J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 82-60 | 65 | 5 | 1 | V2 | EDDVV | detalhes | |
MF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17-7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VVD | detalhes | |
MF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 110-75 | 78 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere | - | QF | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 21:30 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere | - | QF | |||
V | 2024-05-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 0-3 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 3-12 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Sporting | 4-7 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Benfica | 5-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-3 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 4-3 | QF | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Eléctrico FC/A MatosCar | 3-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | AMSAC | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (F) | AD Fundão/Hotel Alambique | 2-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-02-09 | 21:30 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere by Zêzerovo | 3-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 3-1 | 4E | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting | 6-2 | MF | |||
V | 2024-01-18 | 11:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 4-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Torreense | 3-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Belenenses | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-29 | 17:30 | (C) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 11-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 19-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Sporting | 4-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Benfica | 2-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 18:30 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Eléctrico FC/A MatosCar | 3-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 5-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | AD Fundão/Hotel Alambique | 2-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 17:30 | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Ferreira do Zêzere by Zêzerovo | 3-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Torreense | 4-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 0-5 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda-Redes | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | - | - | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Ala | 28 | 13 | 0.46 | 3 | 25 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Ala | 28 | 12 | 0.43 | 20 | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Ala | 27 | 19 | 0.70 | 25 | 2 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ala | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 27 | - | - | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Ala | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 7 | 19 | - | 11 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Universal | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 22 | 4 | - | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Fixo | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 2 | 21 | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Fixo | 23 | 5 | 0.22 | 2 | 21 | - | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Ala | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 20 | - | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |