J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
24.º | 46 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 54-94 | 93 | 2 | 0 | D2 | VDEDD | detalhes | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
49 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 58-100 | 93 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (F) | Altrincham | 1-0 | J46 | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-3 | J44 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | J45 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Barnet | 3-1 | J43 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | J42 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | J41 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:15 | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | J40 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Chesterfield | 2-0 | J39 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 2-2 | J38 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 1-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 4-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (C) | Eastleigh | 2-5 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Southend United | 0-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 7-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (F) | Woking | 2-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Kidderminster | 3-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (C) | York City | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Chelmsford City | 0-1 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 1-4 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Kidderminster | 2-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (F) | York City | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-4 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Woking | 3-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Barnet | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 3-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (C) | Scarborough Athletic | 2-3 | 4PE | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Scarborough Athletic | 2-2 | 4PE | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 3-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (F) | Southend United | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Altrincham | 1-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (C) | Gateshead | 0-4 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 4-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (F) | Eastleigh | 2-2 | J10 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 42 | 2 | 0.05 | 34 | 8 | 3105 | 14 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 41 | 2 | 0.05 | 35 | 6 | 3291 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 40 | 14 | 0.35 | 38 | 2 | 3388 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 35 | 2 | 3081 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 33 | - | 2925 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 17 | 15 | 1814 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 6 | 2084 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 6 | 2038 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 2 | 2284 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 21 | 6 | 1845 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |