J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | Histórico > | |
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29-21 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-7 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | Histórico > | |
44 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 64-51 | Histórico > | |
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27-6 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-5 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
327 | 124 | 99 | 104 | 459-424 | Histórico > | |
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15-7 | Histórico > | |
425 | 170 | 121 | 134 | 614-533 |
D | 2005-05-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Royal Excels. Mouscron | 2-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2005-05-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2005-05-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Charleroi | 1-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2005-04-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Lierse | 3-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2005-04-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Oostende | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2005-04-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Gent | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2005-04-10 | 14:00 | (F) | KSK Beveren | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2005-04-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Sint-Truiden | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2005-03-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Anderlecht | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2005-03-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Mons | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2005-03-09 | 19:30 | (F) | Club Brugge | 4-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2004-09-05 | 20:15 | (C) | Gabão | 0-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2004-07-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Nigéria | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2004-06-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Zimbabué | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2004-06-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Angola | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2002-06-17 | 12:30 | Brasil | 2-0 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2002-06-14 | 07:30 | Rússia | 3-2 | Grp.H | ||||
E | 2002-06-10 | 10:00 | Tunísia | 1-1 | Grp.H | ||||
E | 2002-06-04 | 10:00 | Japão | 2-2 | Grp.H | ||||
V | 2002-05-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Costa Rica | 1-0 | JA | |||
V | 2002-05-18 | 00:00 | (F) | França | 1-2 | JA | |||
E | 2002-04-17 | 00:00 | (C) | Eslováquia | 1-1 | JA | |||
D | 2002-03-27 | 00:00 | (F) | Grécia | 3-2 | JA | |||
V | 2002-02-13 | 00:00 | (C) | Noruega | 1-0 | JA | |||
V | 2001-11-14 | 19:15 | (F) | Chéquia | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2001-11-10 | 19:15 | (C) | Chéquia | 1-0 | POff | |||
D | 2001-10-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Croácia | 1-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2001-09-05 | 19:15 | (C) | Escócia | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2001-08-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Finlândia | 4-1 | JA | |||
V | 2001-06-06 | 19:30 | (F) | São Marino | 1-4 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2001-06-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Letónia | 3-1 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2001-04-25 | 00:00 | (F) | Chéquia | 1-1 | JA | |||
E | 2001-03-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Escócia | 2-2 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2001-02-28 | 19:15 | (C) | São Marino | 10-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2000-10-07 | 19:15 | (F) | Letónia | 0-4 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2000-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Croácia | 0-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2000-08-16 | 00:00 | (F) | Bulgária | 1-3 | JA | |||
D | 2000-06-19 | 19:45 | Turquia | 2-0 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2000-06-14 | 19:45 | Itália | 2-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2000-06-10 | 18:45 | Suécia | 2-1 | Grp.B | ||||
12 |