J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7-17 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
51 | 25 | 10 | 16 | 85-61 | Histórico > | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | Histórico > | |
63 | 28 | 10 | 25 | 101-85 |
E | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Sourense | 2-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | AD Nogueirense | 4-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Desp. Lagares | 2-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Naval 1893 | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | União 1919 | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | União FC | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Moinhos | 4-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Penelense | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Marialvas | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Condeixa | 0-4 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Vigor Mocidade | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica SF | 3-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Arganil | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Ançã | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Mocidade FC | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Tourizense | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Tocha | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Sourense | 2-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Nogueirense | 4-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Desp. Lagares | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (C) | União FC | 3-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-11-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Académica SF | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Moinhos | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Penelense | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Marialvas | 4-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Condeixa | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Marialvas | 2-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Arganil | 4-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Ançã | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Mocidade FC | 2-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Tourizense | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-06-16 | 17:00 | Marialvas | 1-0 | F | ||||
V | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Pampilhosense | 1-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-02-27 | (F) | Tourizense | 1-1 | J5 | ||||
V | 2022-02-20 | (C) | Pampilhosense | 1-0 | J4 | ||||
E | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (F) | União FC | 0-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Sanjoanense AC | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2021-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Sourense | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Ançã | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Tocha | 0-2 | J11 | |||
12 |