J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 38 | 37 | 41 | 163-170 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | Histórico > | |
117 | 38 | 37 | 42 | 163-173 |
D | 2024-05-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Myjava | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava B | 2-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Pohronie | 1-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 09:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina B | 2-4 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-24 | 15:30 | (C) | KFC Komarno | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (F) | Tatran Presov | 4-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Spisska Nova Ves | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Humenné | 1-3 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 13:30 | (F) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Petrzalka 1898 | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Slavoj Trebisov | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (C) | MSK Púchov | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Malzenice | 0-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 09:30 | (F) | STK Samorin | 2-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Myjava | 0-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava B | 3-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Pohronie | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (C) | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Tatran Presov | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | KFC Komarno | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | MFK Tatran | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (F) | MFK Tatran | 1-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Spisska Nova Ves | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Humenné | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 13:30 | (C) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 4-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 09:30 | (F) | Petrzalka 1898 | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Slavoj Trebisov | 5-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | MSK Púchov | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Malzenice | 4-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (C) | STK Samorin | 2-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | KFC Komarno | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Pohronie | 3-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Tatran Presov | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 2-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Raca | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Spartak Myjava | 2-4 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-04-07 | 09:30 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava B | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 14:30 | (C) | MSK Púchov | 3-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Dubnica | 0-6 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 13:30 | (C) | Slavoj Trebisov | 3-3 | J21 | |||
12 |