J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 19 | 22 | 28 | 72-106 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7-13 | Histórico > | |
27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 30-45 | Histórico > | |
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11-18 | Histórico > | |
178 | 61 | 59 | 58 | 192-188 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | Histórico > | |
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8-11 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-8 | Histórico > | |
314 | 97 | 97 | 120 | 333-400 |
D | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Valladolid | 2-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (F) | Villarreal B | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Cartagena | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Eibar | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-05 | 19:30 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 15:15 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-19 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Andorra | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-01-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Eldense | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Levante | 2-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 17:30 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Espanyol | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Leganés | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Albacete | 1-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-05-28 | 13:30 | (C) | NEC | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 13:30 | (F) | Excelsior | 3-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 19:00 | (F) | PSV | 2-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 15:45 | (C) | Vitesse | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 13:30 | (F) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 19:00 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar | 0-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Ajax | 4-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 15:45 | (C) | FC Groningen | 3-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-03-17 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Volendam | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Twente | 0-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-03 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 11:15 | (C) | Feyenoord | 2-4 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-02-17 | 19:00 | (F) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 20:00 | (F) | FC Emmen | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-02-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 15:45 | (F) | SC Cambuur | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Heerenveen | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 15:45 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 3-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 13:30 | (C) | PSV | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Groningen | 2-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 17:45 | (C) | FC Emmen | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 17:45 | (F) | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Feyenoord | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-10-19 | 20:00 | (F) | NEC | 3-2 | 1E | |||
E | 2022-10-15 | 17:45 | (C) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | J10 | |||
12 |