J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 50-36 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Histórico > | |
38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 55-43 |
E | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Académico | 2-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 15:30 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Feirense | 3-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-2 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Santa Clara | 0-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Torreense | 0-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Leixões | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:30 | (C) | UD Leiria | 2-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 0-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 1-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Porto B | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | AVS | 3-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Nacional | 3-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Académico | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 12:45 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Feirense | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 4-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 1-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Benfica B | 1-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | AVS | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 1-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Boavista | 1-3 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Nacional | 5-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-1(6-7 g.p.) | 2E | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Académico | 2-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Torreense | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Feirense | 3-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Farense | 3-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | 1E | |||