Bobadelense
[Fut.7 Jun.D S12]
SC Sanjoanense
[Fut.7 Jun.D S12]
V | 2024-05-04 | Olivais Sul | 2-5 | Bobadelense | J25 | ||||
E | 2024-04-27 | Bobadelense | 3-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Falcons | 4-7 | Bobadelense | J23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Bobadelense | 4-3 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | J22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Oriental | 2-6 | Bobadelense | J21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Bobadelense | 1-2 | Alta de Lisboa | J20 | ||||
E | 2024-03-16 | SL Olivais | 2-2 | Bobadelense | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Bobadelense | 4-3 | Sacavenense | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Sporting | 9-0 | Bobadelense | J17 | ||||
E | 2024-02-24 | Bobadelense | 5-5 | Santa Iria | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | FC Alverca C | 4-1 | Bobadelense | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Bobadelense | 6-4 | At. Tojal | J14 | ||||
E | 2024-01-20 | Bobadelense | 1-1 | Olivais Sul | J12 | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | SC Sanjoanense | 4-2 | Bobadelense | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | Bobadelense | 10-2 | Falcons | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-12-16 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 5-0 | Bobadelense | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | Bobadelense | 5-2 | Oriental | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | Alta de Lisboa | 7-3 | Bobadelense | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | Bobadelense | 3-5 | SL Olivais | J6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Sacavenense | 10-0 | Bobadelense | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Bobadelense | 0-8 | Sporting | J4 | ||||
E | 2023-11-04 | Santa Iria | 4-4 | Bobadelense | J3 | ||||
D | 2023-11-01 | At. Tojal | 4-3 | Bobadelense | J1 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | Bobadelense | 4-3 | FC Alverca C | J2 |
D | 2024-05-11 | Santa Iria | 4-2 | SC Sanjoanense | J26 | ||||
D | 2024-05-04 | SC Sanjoanense | 1-3 | FC Alverca C | J25 | ||||
E | 2024-04-27 | Bobadelense | 3-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J24 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Olivais Sul | 2-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J22 | ||||
E | 2024-04-06 | At. Tojal | 3-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J21 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | SC Sanjoanense | 5-1 | Falcons | J20 | ||||
E | 2024-03-16 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 3-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | SC Sanjoanense | 5-3 | Oriental | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Alta de Lisboa | 5-2 | SC Sanjoanense | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | SC Sanjoanense | 4-7 | SL Olivais | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-02-17 | Sacavenense | 1-4 | SC Sanjoanense | J15 | ||||
D | 2024-02-03 | SC Sanjoanense | 3-5 | Sporting | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | SC Sanjoanense | 4-2 | Santa Iria | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | FC Alverca C | 7-1 | SC Sanjoanense | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | SC Sanjoanense | 4-2 | Bobadelense | J11 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | SC Sanjoanense | 6-3 | Olivais Sul | J9 | ||||
E | 2023-12-09 | SC Sanjoanense | 5-5 | At. Tojal | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Falcons | 2-4 | SC Sanjoanense | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | SC Sanjoanense | 0-4 | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Oriental | 1-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | SC Sanjoanense | 1-4 | Alta de Lisboa | J4 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | SL Olivais | 6-3 | SC Sanjoanense | J3 | ||||
D | 2023-11-01 | Sporting | 7-0 | SC Sanjoanense | J1 | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | SC Sanjoanense | 5-3 | Sacavenense | J2 |