Sem equipa
(39)FK Rostov
(98)FK Sochi
(6)Torpedo
(5)Fakel Voronezh
(4)Lokomotiv
(4)Nizhny Novgorod
(4)Rodina Moskva
(4)Baltika Kaliningrad
(3)Dynamo Moskva
(3)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(3)Rubin Kazan
(3)Shinnik
(3)Zenit
(3)Alashkert FC
(2)Urartu
(2)Alania Vladikavkaz
(2)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(2)FK Orenburg
(2)Krylya Sovetov
(2)Leningradets
(2)Ryazan
(2)Spartak Moskva
(2)Volgar Astrakhan
(2)IF Gnistan
(1)Neftchi
(1)Sabah
(1)Maxline Vitebsk
(1)Naftan
(1)Neman
(1)FC Petrocub
(1)Arsenal Tula
(1)Dynamo Makhachkala
(1)FC Yenisey
(1)FK Ural
(1)Kamaz
(1)Khimki
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)SKA-Energia
(1)SKA Rostov
(69)Spartak Moskva
(67)Lokomotiv
(61)Zenit
(51)Rotor Volgograd
(45)Torpedo
(45)Khimki
(43)Rubin Kazan
(43)Fakel Voronezh
(39)Dynamo Moskva
(35)Baltika Kaliningrad
(34)Krylya Sovetov
(33)Tom Tomsk
(32)Kuban Krasnodar
(31)CSKA Moskva
(30)Shinnik
(30)Taganrog
(29)Arsenal Tula
(28)FK Ural
(27)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(26)FK Krasnodar
(25)SKA-Energia
(25)Volgar Astrakhan
(25)FK Anzhi
(24)Luch Vladivostok
(22)Sokol Saratov
(22)Spartak Nalchik
(22)FC Yenisey
(21)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(21)Akhmat Grozny
(20)Nizhny Novgorod
(20)Dynamo St Petersburg
(18)FK Moskva
(18)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(18)Dynamo Stavropol
(17)Sibir
(17)Tyumen
(17)FK Nizhny Novgorod (2007)
(16)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(16)Vityaz Podolsk
(16)Avangard Kursk
(15)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(15)FK Sochi
(15)Zhemchuzhina Sochi
(15)FK Orenburg
(14)Lada Togliatti
(14)Saturn
(14)Tosno
(14)Kamaz
(13)MITOS Novocherkassk
(12)Mordovia Saransk
(12)Amkar
(11)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(11)Metallurg Lipetsk
(11)Dynamo Briansk
(10)FK Armavir
(10)Irtysh Omsk
(10)Ufa
(10)Donchanka Azov
(9)Nosta Novotroitsk
(9)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(9)Uralan
(9)FC Sodovik
(8)Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
(8)Sakhalin
(8)Tambov
(8)Volga Ulyanovsk
(8)Afips
(7)Dynamo Makhachkala
(7)Olimpia Volgograd
(7)Ryazan VDV
(7)Torpedo Zhodino
(6)Khimik Dzerzhinsk
(6)Leningradets
(6)Mashuk-KMV
(6)Salyut Belgorod
(6)Shakhtar Donetsk
(6)Belshina
(5)Gomel
(5)Neman
(5)Shakhter
(5)Akademia Rostov
(5)Astrakhan
(5)Bataisk 2007
(5)Druzhba
(5)Dynamo Barnaul
(5)FC Sportacademclub
(5)Kaluga
(5)Kubanochka
(5)Lokomotiv Liski
(5)Oryol
(5)Ryazan
(5)Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
(5)Zenit Penza
(5)Znamya Truda
(5)Zvezda Irkutsk
(5)Dynamo Kyiv
(5)Zorya
(5)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(4)