FK Rostov
(97)FK Sochi
(6)Torpedo
(5)Fakel Voronezh
(4)Lokomotiv
(4)Nizhny Novgorod
(4)Rodina Moskva
(4)Baltika Kaliningrad
(3)Dynamo Moskva
(3)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(3)Rubin Kazan
(3)Shinnik
(3)Zenit
(3)Alania Vladikavkaz
(2)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(2)FK Orenburg
(2)Krylya Sovetov
(2)Leningradets
(2)Ryazan
(2)Spartak Moskva
(2)Volgar Astrakhan
(2)Arsenal Tula
(1)Dynamo Makhachkala
(1)FC Yenisey
(1)FK Ural
(1)Kamaz
(1)Khimki
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)SKA-Energia
(1)Lokomotiv
(24)Zenit
(24)Rubin Kazan
(19)Spartak Moskva
(15)FK Krasnodar
(12)FK Sochi
(12)Dynamo Moskva
(9)Khimki
(9)Shinnik
(9)Torpedo
(9)Baltika Kaliningrad
(8)Donchanka Azov
(8)FC Yenisey
(8)Fakel Voronezh
(8)Krylya Sovetov
(8)Akhmat Grozny
(7)FK Orenburg
(7)Volgar Astrakhan
(7)CSKA Moskva
(6)FK Anzhi
(6)FK Ural
(6)Nizhny Novgorod
(6)Rotor Volgograd
(6)Ryazan VDV
(6)Tom Tomsk
(6)Ufa
(6)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(5)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(5)Kubanochka
(5)Ryazan
(5)SKA-Energia
(5)Tambov
(5)Arsenal Tula
(4)Avangard Kursk
(4)Energiya
(4)Kamaz
(4)Rodina Moskva
(4)Kuban Krasnodar
(3)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(3)Tosno
(3)UD Leiria
(2)Shakhter
(2)Alania Vladikavkaz
(2)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(2)Chertanovo
(2)Dynamo Makhachkala
(2)Irtysh Omsk
(2)Lada Togliatti
(2)Leningradets
(2)Lokomotiv-Kazanka
(2)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(2)Rossiyanka
(2)Sibir
(2)Taganrog
(2)Torpedo Izhevsk
(2)Veles Moskva
(2)Mariupol
(2)Zorya
(2)Getafe
(1)FC Honka
(1)HJK
(1)MIKA
(1)Red Bull Salzburg
(1)Belshina
(1)Dinamo Minsk
(1)Neman
(1)Sporting
(1)Astana
(1)Okzhetpes
(1)Academia UTM
(1)Sheriff
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Mladá Boleslav
(1)Slovan Liberec
(1)Dynamo Briansk
(1)Dynamo Kirov
(1)Dynamo St Petersburg
(1)FK Armavir
(1)FK Moskva
(1)Khimik Dzerzhinsk
(1)Mordovia Saransk
(1)Nosta Novotroitsk
(1)Saturn
(1)ShVSM Izmailovo
(1)Sibiryak Bratsk
(1)Spartak Nalchik
(1)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(1)Torpedo Vladimir
(1)UOR-Zvezda
(1)Vityaz Podolsk
(1)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(1)Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
(1)Zvezda-2005
(1)RB Leipzig
(1)Adana Demirspor
(1)Antalyaspor
(1)Basaksehir
(1)Shakhtar Donetsk
(1)Zirka
(1)