J | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST | AG | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 43-25 | 2389 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 426 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 97 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 53-30 | 3002 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-11 | J28 | Zenit | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-05-06 | J27 | Zenit | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | J26 | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-24 | J21 | Zenit | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | J25 | Zenit | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-17 | MF | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | J24 | Zenit | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | J23 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-03 | MF | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-30 | J22 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-13 | QF | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | J20 | Zenit | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | J19 | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | J18 | Zenit | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | J17 | Zenit | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | QF | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | J16 | Zenit | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-11 | J15 | Zenit | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | J14 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | J13 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J12 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-18 | J4 | (F) | 0-0 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||||
E | 2023-10-12 | J3 | (C) | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | J11 | Zenit | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | J10 | Zenit | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | J9 | Zenit | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | J8 | Zenit | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-13 | J2 | (F) | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
V | 2023-09-08 | J1 | (C) | 1-0 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||||
E | 2023-09-03 | J7 | Zenit | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | J6 | Zenit | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-08-20 | J5 | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | J3 | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | R | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | J2 | Zenit | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | J1 | Zenit | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |