J | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST | AG | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 33-27 | 1618 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11-4 | 409 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8-7 | 448 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 52-38 | 2475 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2024-05-06 | J27 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | J26 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-25 | J21 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | J25 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-16 | MF | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-13 | J24 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-3 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | J23 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 4-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-03 | MF | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-30 | J22 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-03-12 | QF | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-08 | J20 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | J19 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-11 | Grp.A | Brasil | (C) | Argentina | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-08 | Grp.A | Brasil | (F) | Venezuela | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-05 | Grp.A | Brasil | (C) | Paraguai | 0-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-01 | Grp.A | Brasil | (F) | Venezuela | 3-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-29 | Grp.A | Brasil | (C) | Equador | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-26 | Grp.A | Brasil | (C) | Colômbia | 2-0 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-23 | Grp.A | Brasil | (F) | Bolívia | 0-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | J18 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | J17 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-29 | QF | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | J16 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-11 | J15 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | J14 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-2 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-02 | Grp.1 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 63 | 8 63' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | J13 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-21 | J12 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-08 | J11 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 75 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | J10 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-24 | J9 | CSKA Moskva | (F) | FK Rostov | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
E | 2023-09-20 | Grp.1 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-16 | J8 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | J7 | CSKA Moskva | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - |