J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 76-42 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 82-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Melksham Town | 1-3 | J38 | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (F) | Tavistock AFC | 3-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Frome Town FC | 1-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-04-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Evesham United | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Willand Rovers | 0-1 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 2-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Westbury United | 3-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Malvern Town | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Tavistock AFC | 3-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Mousehole AFC | 1-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (C) | Melksham Town | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Cribbs FC | 2-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Yate Town | 0-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-01-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Larkhall Athletic | 3-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Exmouth Town | 1-4 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Bashley FC | 4-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Frome Town FC | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Larkhall Athletic | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 4-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Cribbs FC | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Mousehole AFC | 3-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Yate Town | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Bideford | 3-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 4-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Bideford | 3-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Evesham United | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (F) | Westbury United | 3-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Torquay United | 0-3 | 2PE | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Exmouth Town | 3-3(5-3 g.p.) | 1PE | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Tiverton Town | 0-1 | 1PE | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Bashley FC | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Malvern Town | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-22 | 19:30 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 0-2 | RP | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 0-0 | RP | |||
E | 2023-08-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Exmouth Town | 1-1 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |