J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28-23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EDVVD | detalhes | |
QF | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 140-79 | 40 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVDVD | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22-10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
F | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVD | detalhes | |
41 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 201-121 | 61 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | (C) | SC Tomar | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | (F) | SC Tomar | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | (C) | SC Tomar | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Porto | - | MF | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (F) | OC Barcelos | 4-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Riba D´Ave | 8-5 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (F) | SC Tomar | 4-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | CH Carvalhos | 11-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Barcelona | 5-4 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 21:00 | (F) | HC Turquel | 4-8 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 5-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 5-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 4-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | GRF Murches | 5-8 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | AD Valongo | 3-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-29 | 19:30 | (C) | Reus Deportiu | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 3-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Benfica | 6-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-08 | 18:30 | (F) | Benfica | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | HC Braga | 10-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Famalicense | 2-8 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-01-25 | 19:30 | (F) | CP Calafell | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventude Pacense | 4-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Benfica | 7-6 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | HC Sintra | 2-4 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2024-01-11 | 19:30 | (C) | CP Calafell | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | OC Barcelos | 4-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Riba D´Ave | 1-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Tomar | 6-5 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (F) | HC Mealhada | 2-14 | 1/32 | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Reus Deportiu | 2-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | CH Carvalhos | 3-6 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | HC Turquel | 6-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 3-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | GRF Murches | 9-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Valongo | 7-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 5-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Benfica | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | HC Braga | 1-3 | J3 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa/Médio | 40 | 7 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 39 | 43 | 1.10 | 18 | 21 | - | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 32 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 5 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 37 | 17 | 0.46 | 27 | 10 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa/Médio | 36 | 17 | 0.47 | 13 | 23 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 35 | 27 | 0.77 | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 35 | 20 | 0.57 | 9 | 26 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 34 | 30 | 0.88 | 14 | 20 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa/Médio | 34 | 32 | 0.94 | 25 | 9 | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |