J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14-5 | 29 | 1 | 2 | E2 | EEVEE | detalhes | |
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14-5 | 29 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (F) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | 23:00 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (C) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 01:10 | (C) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 21:15 | (F) | Almirante Brown | - | 1/32 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 23:40 | (C) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 22:40 | (F) | Agropecuario | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 00:10 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 22:50 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 01:10 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 01:10 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 22:10 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-05 | 00:10 | (C) | Quilmes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-26 | 20:00 | (F) | San Miguel | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 21:15 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 21:30 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-0 | Grp.A |