J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 55-36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 91-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 146-40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC B | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Varzim B | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia B | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel B | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (C) | 1º Maio Figueiró | - | J17 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 2-8 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Amarante FC | 0-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 09:00 | (C) | Dragon Force | 3-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | 3-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (C) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC B | 1-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Varzim B | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia B | 5-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel B | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (F) | 1º Maio Figueiró | 2-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Alfenense | 4-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Amarante FC | 6-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 4-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 5-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 1-7 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (F) | GD Aldeia Nova B | 0-8 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Leixões B | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Varzim | 0-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Senhora da Hora B | 11-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. B | 0-12 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Lavrense B | 23-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras B | 7-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Bonitos de Amorim | 2-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Padroense B | 17-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 21 | 9 | 0.43 | 16 | 5 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 21 | 19 | 0.90 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 21 | 14 | 0.67 | 20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 21 | 9 | 0.43 | 20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 3 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 18 | 2 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 20 | 7 | 0.35 | 18 | 2 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 20 | 18 | 0.90 | 17 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 14 | 6 | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |