J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
17.º | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 26-52 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26-54 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Guadalajara | - | J34 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 0-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 4-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Badajoz | 3-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Getafe B | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 11:00 | (F) | CF Villanovense | 3-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:30 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Numancia | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Illescas | 1-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Llerenense | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Montijo | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:30 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Cacereño | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:30 | (C) | Talavera CF | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Ursaria | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | UD San Fernando | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Guadalajara | 4-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 3-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:30 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Badajoz | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Getafe B | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 11:30 | (C) | CF Villanovense | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:30 | (C) | Numancia | 2-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Espanyol | 0-2 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Illescas | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Paso | 0-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Llerenense | 2-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Montijo | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Cacereño | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Ursaria | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | UD San Fernando | 1-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 19 | 5 | 1667 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 5 | 1653 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 18 | 5 | 1590 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 21 | 1 | 1881 | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 20 | 2 | 1859 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 22 | 4 | 0.18 | 22 | - | 1835 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 5 | 1450 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 1811 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 7 | 13 | 781 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 8 | 9 | 755 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |