J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 26-52 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 26-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Guadalajara | - | J34 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 0-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 4-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Badajoz | 3-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Getafe B | 0-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 11:00 | (F) | CF Villanovense | 3-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:30 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Numancia | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Illescas | 1-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Llerenense | 0-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Montijo | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:30 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Cacereño | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:30 | (C) | Talavera CF | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Ursaria | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | UD San Fernando | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 11:30 | (C) | Guadalajara | 4-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 3-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:30 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Badajoz | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Getafe B | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 11:30 | (C) | CF Villanovense | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:30 | (C) | Numancia | 2-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Illescas | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Paso | 0-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Llerenense | 2-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (C) | UD Montijo | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Cacereño | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Ursaria | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | UD San Fernando | 1-1 | J1 |