J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-32 | 35 | 3 | 0 | D3 | DVDDD | detalhes | |
QF | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20-20 | 44 | 1 | 2 | E1 | EEVDE | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36-52 | 79 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2017-10-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2017-10-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-2 | QF | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 13:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2017-10-12 | 00:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2017-10-07 | 23:00 | (C) | São Paulo S20 | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 14:00 | (F) | São Paulo S20 | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2017-09-27 | 00:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2017-09-23 | 23:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2017-09-17 | 14:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2017-09-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2017-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2017-08-31 | 00:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2017-08-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Velo Clube | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2017-08-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2017-08-04 | 21:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2017-07-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2017-07-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2017-07-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2017-07-15 | 23:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2017-07-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | 20:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 5-0 | QF | |||
D | 2017-04-02 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2017-03-30 | 01:45 | (F) | Corinthians | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-03-25 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2017-03-22 | 00:00 | (F) | Ituano | 5-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2017-03-18 | 00:05 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2017-03-10 | 22:00 | (F) | São Bento | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2017-03-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2017-02-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Santo André | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2017-02-22 | 22:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2017-02-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-4 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2017-02-14 | 21:15 | (F) | Mirassol | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2017-02-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2017-02-03 | 23:00 | (F) | Santos | 6-2 | Grp.D |