J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23-31 | 38 | 0 | 3 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
QF | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 47-37 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
43 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 70-68 | 38 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2011-11-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 1-3 | QF | |||
D | 2011-11-02 | 22:00 | (F) | Velo Clube | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2011-10-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Francana | 2-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2011-10-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Palmeiras B | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2011-10-22 | 21:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2011-10-15 | 23:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2011-10-12 | 22:00 | (C) | Palmeiras B | 2-2 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2011-10-08 | 22:30 | (F) | Francana | 4-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2011-10-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Rio Preto | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2011-09-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Oeste | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Santacruzense | 1-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-09-22 | 00:30 | (C) | Catanduvense | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-09-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 3-5 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | XV de Jaú | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-09-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2011-08-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-08-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Rio Preto | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Santacruzense | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-08-11 | 00:30 | (F) | Catanduvense | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-08-04 | 00:30 | (C) | Penapolense | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-07-31 | 15:00 | (C) | XV de Jaú | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-07-27 | 23:30 | (F) | Oeste | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-07-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2011-07-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Inter de Bebedouro | 4-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2011-04-17 | 20:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2011-04-10 | 22:30 | (C) | Bragantino | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2011-04-02 | 22:30 | (C) | Guaratinguetá | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2011-03-27 | 22:30 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2011-03-23 | 22:30 | (F) | Palmeiras | 3-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2011-03-20 | 21:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2011-03-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Noroeste | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2011-03-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2011-03-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2011-02-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Oeste | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2011-02-20 | 21:30 | (F) | Mirassol | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2011-02-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Grêmio Barueri | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2011-02-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2011-02-03 | 21:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2011-01-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Paulista | 3-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2011-01-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Ituano | 3-3 | J4 | |||
12 |