J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5-17 | 36 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DDEED | detalhes | |
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5-17 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Jelgava | - | J35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Grobina | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Auda | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Riga FC | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 13:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 14:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Jelgava | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Grobina | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Valmiera | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Auda | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Riga FC | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Rigas FS | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-20 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 17:00 | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Jelgava | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Grobina | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Valmiera | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Auda | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Riga FC | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | - | J12 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 1-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-05-02 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Jelgava | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Grobina | 3-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Auda | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Riga FC | 4-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Rigas FS | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-2 | J1 |