J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32-11 | 27 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 33-16 | 45 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
4E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | detalhes | |
30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 68-28 | 81 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Taboeira | - | 4E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | - | F | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 1-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Marinhas | 0-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Varzim | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Câmara de Lobos | 9-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Marinhas | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Varzim | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Câmara de Lobos | 1-6 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 1-4 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Leixões | 1-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Amarante FC | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira B | 4-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Amarante FC | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Espinho | 1-4 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira B | 1-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 1 | 2223 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 4 | 1846 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2319 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 26 | - | 2276 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | - | 2275 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 26 | 28 | 1.08 | 26 | - | 2233 | 13 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 23 | 3 | 2126 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | - | 1955 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 19 | 3 | 1652 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 6 | 15 | 670 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |