J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18-12 | 18 | 0 | 2 | V1 | VEEDV | detalhes | |
5.º | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 45-27 | 36 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DDVDV | detalhes | |
28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 63-39 | 54 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Ave B | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão B | - | J12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Diogo Cão | - | J11 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Mondinense | 0-5 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Taboeira | 3-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Ave B | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 0-5 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão B | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Diogo Cão | 3-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Mondinense | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Taboeira | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Mondinense | 7-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Taboeira | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão B | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Diogo Cão | 5-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Ave B | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Mondinense | 1-4 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 3-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Taboeira | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão B | 4-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 15:30 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Diogo Cão | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Rio Ave B | 3-1 | J1 |