J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10-21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EEDVE | detalhes | |
3.º | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 25-22 | 53 | 1 | 1 | V1 | DDVDV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 53-10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | V4 | DVVVV | detalhes | |
47 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 88-53 | 93 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Porto | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga | - | J12 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Guia | 4-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventude Campinense | 0-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Olhanense 1912 | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Odiáxere | 5-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Inter Almancil | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Académico | 2-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Portimonense B | 7-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Silves | 0-10 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Guia | 0-6 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Benfica | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventude Campinense | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Odiáxere | 1-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 4-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Inter Almancil | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Académico | 1-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Olhanense 1912 | 1-5 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 17:30 | (F) | Portimonense B | 1-5 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Silves | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Alverca | 1-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 3-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Torreense | 0-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Académico | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 2-2 | J11 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2697 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 1 | 2575 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 13 | 19 | 1253 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 31 | - | 2642 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 6 | 2169 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 19 | 11 | 1763 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 1 | 2411 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 26 | 3 | 2209 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 21 | 8 | 1773 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |