J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34-10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
5.º | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26-30 | 24 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VDEDV | detalhes | |
31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 60-40 | 37 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Escola Crescer | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Varzim | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Vianense | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (F) | ADC Aveleda | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Lomarense | - | J14 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Palmeiras FC | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 11:15 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 4-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Chafé | 7-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Escola Crescer | 0-6 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Varzim | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Vianense | 4-8 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 11:30 | (C) | ADC Aveleda | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Lomarense | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:30 | (C) | Palmeiras FC | 2-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Braga B | 0-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Chafé | 1-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Vianense | 2-5 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 0-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Escola Crescer | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | ADC Aveleda | 1-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Lomarense | 1-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:15 | (C) | Varzim | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Chafé | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 11:15 | (C) | Palmeiras FC | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Vianense | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 6-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Escola Crescer | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | ADC Aveleda | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Lomarense | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Varzim | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Chafé | 3-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Palmeiras FC | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Braga B | 0-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 31 | - | 2309 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 28 | 3 | 2239 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | - | 2210 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 2 | 2101 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 18 | 11 | 1363 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 28 | 9 | 0.32 | 28 | - | 2198 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 2 | 1987 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 23 | 3 | 1576 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 13 | 13 | 1084 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2000 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |