J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
12.º | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EVD | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | ||
Vencedor | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20-9 | 34 | 2 | 1 | E2 | VEVEE | detalhes | |
18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25-16 | 48 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (C) | São Bernardo | - | J18 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (C) | Remo | - | J17 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (F) | Athletic-MG | - | J16 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (C) | Volta Redonda | - | J15 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (C) | Ferroviário | - | J14 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | - | J13 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | - | J12 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (F) | Náutico | - | J11 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (C) | CSA | - | J10 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (F) | Figueirense | - | J9 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 00:00 | (F) | Floresta-CE | - | J8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Aparecidense | - | J7 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (C) | ABC | - | J6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 23:30 | (F) | Ferroviária | - | J5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Caxias | ADI | J4 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Tombense | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-30 | 00:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 1-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-04-23 | 00:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Sergipe | 0-0(5-4 g.p.) | F | |||
E | 2024-04-11 | 00:15 | (F) | Sergipe | 1-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 1-0 | MF | |||
E | 2024-04-04 | 00:15 | (F) | Itabaiana | 2-2 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Lagarto-SE | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 22:30 | (F) | Murici | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-22 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlético Gloriense | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (F) | América-SE | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Sergipe | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-30 | 23:15 | (C) | Falcon FC | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (C) | AD Carmópolis | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Dorense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Olímpico | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Retrô FC | 1-1(2-4 g.p.) |