J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20-13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
6.º | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D6 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
3.º | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | EVDVV | detalhes | |
23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 66-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:30 | (C) | Afonsoeirense | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:30 | (F) | GD Lagameças | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:45 | (C) | O Grandolense | - | J8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Vinhense | - | J7 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Atlântico - Escola de Futebol B | 7-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Afonsoeirense | 5-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 09:30 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 5-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 10:30 | (F) | O Grandolense | 2-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 11:45 | (C) | Vinhense | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 11:45 | (F) | Atlântico - Escola de Futebol B | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 11:45 | (C) | AD Almada 2015 | 1-7 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 10:30 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 6-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 6-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Pinhalnovense | 2-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 10:30 | (C) | São Domingos Setúbal | 0-5 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Almada 2015 | 7-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 4-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Pinhalnovense | 3-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (C) | Amora FC | 0-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (F) | São Domingos Setúbal | 3-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica B | 2-5 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 9-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Dream Talents | 9-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 09:30 | (C) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 4-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 09:30 | (F) | Leão Altivo | 5-4 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 10 | 7 | 0.70 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Jogador de Campo | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 8 | 5 | 0.62 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |