J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15-7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VEVVE | detalhes | |
1F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 27-8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 23:00 | (C) | Futsal São Lourenço | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Barcelona Júlio De Castilhos | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 00:00 | (F) | Magnus Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (F) | Cascavel Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (C) | São José Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-14 | 23:00 | (C) | Figueira Futsal | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (F) | Atlântico | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Joaçaba Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (F) | Pato Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-25 | 01:00 | (F) | SER Alvorada | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | (C) | Campo Mourão Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-16 | 00:00 | (F) | Foz Cataratas Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 23:00 | (C) | SER Santiago | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-10 | 23:00 | (F) | Barcelona Júlio De Castilhos | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 22:00 | (C) | Umuarama | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Taubaté Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 23:00 | (C) | Caxias Do Sul Futsal | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 23:00 | (C) | Brasília Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Joinville | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 00:00 | (F) | União Samborjense | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 23:00 | (C) | Praia Clube | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-04 | 23:30 | (F) | Jaraguá Futsal | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 00:00 | (F) | Figueira Futsal | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 23:00 | (C) | SER Alvorada | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Santo André/Intelli | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 00:00 | (F) | Corinthians | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Assoeva | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-02 | 00:00 | (F) | SER Santiago | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
E | 2024-04-30 | 23:00 | (F) | Marreco Futsal | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 23:00 | (C) | União Samborjense | 8-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 23:00 | (C) | Minas | 4-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 00:00 | (F) | Caxias Do Sul Futsal | 1-4 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 00:00 | (F) | Esporte Futuro | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Tubarão | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-22 | 23:00 | (F) | Blumenau Futsal | 1-6 | 1F |