J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | E1 | VVE | detalhes | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | D1 | ED | detalhes | ||
F | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15-12 | 33 | 0 | 4 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EDEEV | detalhes | |
23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 28-23 | 74 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Sergipe | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (F) | Petrolina | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (C) | CSE | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 23:00 | (F) | Jacuipense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Juazeirense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Retrô FC | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (C) | Itabaiana | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Itabaiana | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Retrô FC | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Juazeirense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Jacuipense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (F) | CSE | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Petrolina | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Sergipe | 2-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 21:00 | (F) | CRB | 3-1 | F | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (C) | CRB | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (C) | CSE | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 18:15 | (C) | CSE | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (F) | CSE | 1-1 | MF | |||
E | 2024-03-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro-AL | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (F) | CRB | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Internacional | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Murici | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Penedense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Penedense | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 22:30 | (F) | Coruripe | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 23:30 | (C) | CSA | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (C) | CRB B | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-02-01 | 18:15 | (F) | Dimensão Capela | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Coruripe | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-25 | 23:00 | (F) | CSE | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro-AL | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 22:00 | (F) | Altos | 2-1 | ||||
E | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 1-1 |