| 08:45 | AF Lisboa Juniores B Honra 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Porto Jun.C 2ªD S4 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) 11 | | | |
| 11:30 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 12:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 12:30 | Jupiler Pro League 23/24 (Play-Off) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 13:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 33) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 14:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) SpTv+ | | | |
| 14:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 5 | | | |
| 14:00 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 35) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 14:00 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 35) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 14:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 15:00 | Campeonato INATEL Santarém 2F GB2 23/24 (Jornada 10) | | | |
| 15:00 | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 20) | | | |
| | Camp. Nacional Feminino BPI 23/24 (Jornada 20) | | | |
| 15:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) Ytube | | | |
| 15:00 | LC Fem. 23/24 (Meias-Finais) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 15:00 | cinch Premiership 23/24 (Play-Off) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 2 | | | |
| | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 31) Porto | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 15:30 | AF Bragança Divisão Honra 23/24 (Jornada 22) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Setúbal 1ª Divisão 23/24 (Jornada 26) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Braga 1ª Divisão SC 23/24 (Jornada 24) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa 3ª Divisão Série 3 23/24 (Jornada 26) AFL TV | | | |
| 16:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 16:30 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 35) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 17:00 | T. Confederação CAF 2023/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 17:00 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 17:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) 11 | | | |
| 17:30 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 33) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 18:00 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 2 | | | |
| 18:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 18:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 19:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) 11 | | | |
| 19:45 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 34) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 20:00 | LaLiga Hypermotion 23/24 (Jornada 37) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 20:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 31) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 20:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 33) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 20:00 | T. Confederação CAF 2023/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 4 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 20:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 31) SPTV 1 | | | |