J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quissamã | 22 | 41 | 24 | 46 | |
2 | Audax Rio | 22 | 44 | 21 | 44 | |
3 | Goytacaz | 22 | 40 | 32 | 43 | |
4 | Portuguesa-RJ | 22 | 33 | 23 | 41 | |
5 | EC São João da Barra | 22 | 37 | 31 | 36 | |
6 | Ceres | 22 | 34 | 22 | 35 | |
7 | Artsul | 22 | 25 | 34 | 27 | |
8 | Barra Mansa | 22 | 23 | 33 | 24 | |
9 | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 22 | 20 | 30 | 24 | |
10 | Tigres do Brasil | 22 | 26 | 31 | 23 | |
11 | Serra Macaense | 22 | 17 | 30 | 14 | |
12 | Rio Branco-RJ | 22 | 16 | 45 | 13 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angra dos Reis | 10 | 27 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Imperial de Petrópolis | 10 | 20 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Mesquita | 10 | 14 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Juventus-RJ | 10 | 15 | 12 | 14 | |
5 | São Cristóvão | 10 | 14 | 18 | 8 | |
6 | Carapebus | 10 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Promoção | |
Campeão |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quissamã | 20 | 45 | 18 | 47 | |
2 | Ceres | 20 | 32 | 22 | 37 | |
3 | Barra Mansa | 20 | 33 | 20 | 35 | |
4 | Tigres do Brasil | 20 | 46 | 28 | 34 | |
5 | Artsul | 20 | 26 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Rio Branco-RJ | 20 | 28 | 23 | 31 | |
7 | Serra Macaense | 20 | 31 | 23 | 29 | |
8 | Mesquita | 20 | 25 | 32 | 26 | |
9 | São Cristóvão | 20 | 21 | 27 | 21 | |
10 | Carapebus | 20 | 21 | 42 | 18 | |
11 | Teresópolis | 20 | 0 | 60 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 18 | 23 | 17 | 31 | |
2 | Goytacaz | 18 | 27 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Audax Rio | 18 | 27 | 23 | 29 | |
4 | EC São João da Barra | 18 | 24 | 23 | 29 | |
5 | Portuguesa-RJ | 18 | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Angra dos Reis | 18 | 19 | 22 | 26 | |
7 | America-RJ | 18 | 30 | 27 | 24 | |
8 | Cabofriense | 18 | 31 | 29 | 24 | |
9 | Juventus-RJ | 18 | 26 | 38 | 16 | |
10 | Imperial de Petrópolis | 18 | 16 | 36 | 11 |
Qualificação | |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Abandonou a competição | |
Classificação por índice técnico | |
Classificação por índice técnico | |
Play-off Despromoção | |
Play-off Despromoção |