J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Inglaterra | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Turquia | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Finlândia | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Rússia | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Geórgia | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Países Baixos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Eslováquia | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Bulgária | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Suécia | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | País de Gales | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Croácia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Polónia | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | República da Irlanda | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Qualificação |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Suíça | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | País de Gales | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Albânia | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rússia | 3 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Montenegro | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Chipre | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Bielorrússia | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República da Irlanda | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Suécia | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Finlândia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Malta | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | Geórgia | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Roménia | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Hungria | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Sérvia | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Lituânia | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Luxemburgo | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Chéquia | 3 | 15 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Gibraltar | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Grécia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Islândia | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Cazaquistão | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 13 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Inglaterra | 3 | 14 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | São Marino | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | |
4 | Arménia | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Turquia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Eslovénia | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Israel | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | Noruega | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Bulgária | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Escócia | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Estónia | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Moldávia | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Qualificação |