J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 21-11 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | Histórico > | |
55 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 80-56 | Histórico > | |
104 | 45 | 32 | 27 | 114-86 | Histórico > | |
60 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 93-88 | Histórico > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | Histórico > | |
20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28-17 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | Histórico > | |
76 | 40 | 18 | 18 | 92-60 | Histórico > | |
348 | 157 | 100 | 91 | 456-337 |
V | 2024-05-07 | 01:00 | (C) | Guarani | 4-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 00:00 | (F) | Avaí | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Paysandu | 2-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 22:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 23:30 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 3-1 | MF | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 23:15 | (C) | Portuguesa | 0-0(4-2 g.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 22:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 21:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 22:30 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Guarani | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-01 | 00:35 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 22:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 04:00 | (F) | JEF United | 1-3 | J42 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 05:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | J41 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 06:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | J40 | |||
E | 2023-10-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (C) | Fujieda MYFC | 5-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 06:00 | (F) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-0 | J37 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 09:00 | (C) | Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | J36 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 06:00 | (F) | Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Tochigi | 1-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-08-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Iwaki | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-07-16 | 10:00 | (F) | Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-07-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-07-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-06-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | J22 | |||
12 |