J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 58-22 | 40 | 1 | 0 | V2 | EDDVV | detalhes | |
7.º | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13-15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | E2 | DDDEE | detalhes | |
MF | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24-9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVEVE | detalhes | |
- | - | - | - | - | 48 | 1 | 0 | V2 | EDDVV | detalhes | ||
39 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 95-46 | 111 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-04-19 | 17:00 | Milan | 2-2(3-4 g.p.) | MF | ||||
E | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 4-4 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Farense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Mainz | 1-4 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-02-27 | 15:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1(3-4 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Sporting | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Académico | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 4-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Boavista | 3-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Barcelona | 0-4 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (C) | GD Chaves | 4-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 14:30 | (C) | Royal Antwerp | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Royal Antwerp | 1-4 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 1-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Barcelona | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 4-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 7-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-4 | Grp.H | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Boavista | 1-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (F) | GD Chaves | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 4-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 0-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 35 | 4 | 3080 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 38 | 16 | 0.42 | 29 | 9 | 2718 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 29 | 8 | 2286 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 30 | 5 | 2536 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 18 | 17 | 1920 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 24 | 8 | 1776 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | - | 2575 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 25 | 7 | 0.28 | 17 | 8 | 1349 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | - | 1925 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 13 | 11 | 1178 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |