J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 103-44 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 175-16 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 74-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
55 | 47 | 3 | 5 | 358-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2017-06-25 | 10:00 | (C) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 2-0 | F | ||
V | 2017-06-17 | 09:30 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 0-4 | MF | ||
V | 2017-06-10 | 09:00 | (F) | Padroense | 2-5 | J22 | ||
V | 2017-06-10 | (C) | AR São Martinho | 14-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2017-06-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Custóias FC | 1-4 | J21 | ||
V | 2017-05-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Serzedo | 1-3 | J20 | ||
V | 2017-05-27 | (C) | Dragon Force | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2017-05-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 0-14 | J19 | ||
V | 2017-05-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Perosinho | 1-8 | J19 | ||
V | 2017-05-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 4-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2017-05-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Boavista | 5-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2017-05-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Boavista | 7-2 | J17 | ||
V | 2017-05-06 | 09:00 | (F) | Perafita | 0-6 | J17 | ||
V | 2017-05-01 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 1-9 | J16 | ||
V | 2017-05-01 | 09:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 5-3 | J16 | ||
V | 2017-04-29 | 09:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 21-1 | J15 | ||
D | 2017-04-29 | 09:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 4-1 | J15 | ||
V | 2017-04-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 1-4 | J14 | ||
V | 2017-04-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Leixões | 7-1 | J14 | ||
V | 2017-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Sousense | 7-0 | J13 | ||
D | 2017-04-22 | 09:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 3-1 | J13 | ||
V | 2017-04-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 1-6 | J12 | ||
V | 2017-04-10 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 9-0 | J12 | ||
V | 2017-04-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Padroense | 6-3 | J11 | ||
V | 2017-04-08 | 10:00 | (F) | AR São Martinho | 2-13 | J11 | ||
V | 2017-04-01 | 09:00 | (F) | Custóias FC | 1-7 | J10 | ||
V | 2017-04-01 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 8-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-03-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 1-5 | J9 | ||
V | 2017-03-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 5-2 | J9 | ||
V | 2017-03-18 | 09:00 | (C) | Perosinho | 3-1 | J8 | ||
V | 2017-03-18 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 14-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-03-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | J7 | ||
V | 2017-03-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Boavista | 1-3 | J7 | ||
V | 2017-03-05 | (F) | Boavista | 2-5 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-03-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Perafita | 5-0 | J6 | ||
E | 2017-02-28 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 4-4 | J5 | ||
V | 2017-02-28 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 4-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2017-02-25 | 09:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 2-5 | J4 | ||
V | 2017-02-25 | (F) | Freamunde | 0-16 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-9 | J3 | ||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |||
9. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |