J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
FR | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 99-80 | 58 | 2 | 2 | V1 | VVEDV | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | E2 | VEE | detalhes | |
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
43 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 143-101 | 82 | 6 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-23 | 19:30 | (C) | Jimbee Cartagena | 8-6 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 19:30 | (C) | Real Betis | 2-4 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Manzanares FS | 3-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 18:15 | (C) | Industrias Santa Coloma | 6-4 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 17:30 | (C) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 3-3(4-2 g.p.) | F | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Illes Balears Palma | 1-1(4-3 g.p.) | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-21 | 17:30 | (C) | CA Osasuna Magna | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Ribera Navarra | 2-4 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Illes Balears Palma | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 3-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (C) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 2-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Nitida Alzira | 1-4 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:30 | (F) | Servigroup Peñíscola | 4-3 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:15 | (C) | Noia FS | 3-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 4-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Movistar Inter | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Servigroup Peñíscola | 3-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Jimbee Cartagena | 2-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 2-1 | MF | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (C) | CA Osasuna Magna | 5-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Córdoba Ptm de la Humanidad | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Riga FC | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Etoile Lavalloise | 0-7 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Feldi Eboli | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Movistar Inter | 2-7 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 20:15 | (F) | Real Betis | 1-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Manzanares FS | 3-6 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Industrias Santa Coloma | 3-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Jimbee Cartagena | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Ribera Navarra | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Loznica | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Anderlecht | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Luxol St. Andrews | 6-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 3-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 19:00 | (F) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 2-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Nitida Alzira | 6-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Noia FS | 5-8 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Illes Balears Palma | 5-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 4-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Servigroup Peñíscola | 3-1 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fixo | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 18 | 25 | - | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Fixo | 42 | 6 | 0.14 | 20 | 22 | - | 12 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Fixo | 41 | 9 | 0.22 | 16 | 25 | - | 14 | - | 2 | detalhes | ||
4. | Ala | 36 | 10 | 0.28 | 25 | 11 | - | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ala | 35 | 22 | 0.63 | 17 | 18 | - | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Guarda-Redes | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Pivot | 31 | 25 | 0.81 | 14 | 17 | - | 10 | 3 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Ala | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 15 | 16 | - | 7 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Ala | 31 | 22 | 0.71 | 12 | 19 | - | 14 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Ala | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 13 | 17 | - | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |