J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 12-13 | 67 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VDVEV | detalhes | |
12.º | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9-16 | 57 | 2 | 1 | V1 | EDDDV | detalhes | |
MF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23-33 | 124 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2016-12-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Zenit | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-11-25 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-11-19 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Anzhi | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2016-11-05 | 10:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-10-30 | 12:30 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2016-10-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Terek Grozny | 1-1(3-4 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2016-10-22 | 12:30 | (C) | FK Rostov | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-10-14 | 17:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2016-10-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Amkar | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2016-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2016-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Energomash Belgorod | 1-1(3-5 g.p.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2016-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2016-09-11 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2016-08-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2016-08-20 | 12:30 | (C) | Terek Grozny | 1-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2016-08-14 | 13:30 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2016-08-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Zenit | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2016-07-31 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2016-05-21 | 11:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2016-05-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Amkar | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2016-05-11 | 15:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2016-05-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2016-05-01 | 10:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2016-04-24 | 12:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 4-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2016-04-17 | 12:30 | (C) | FK Anzhi | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Terek Grozny | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2016-04-02 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-03-19 | 11:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2016-03-06 | 11:30 | (C) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-03-01 | 14:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | QF |