J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 25-14 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
2F | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 48-14 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 73-34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2016-12-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Balzan Youths | 2-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2016-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Pembroke Athleta | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-12-04 | 15:15 | (F) | Mosta FC | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Sliema Wanderers | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-11-20 | 15:15 | (F) | Hamrun Spartans | 1-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-11-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Tarxien Rainbows | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2016-10-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-10-23 | 16:15 | (C) | St. Andrews | 1-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2016-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Floriana | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2016-09-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Gzira United | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2016-09-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Valletta FC | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Balzan Youths | 0-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2016-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Pembroke Athleta | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-09-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Mosta FC | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2016-08-26 | 19:45 | (F) | Sliema Wanderers | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2016-08-19 | 19:30 | (C) | Hamrun Spartans | 1-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2016-07-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-3 | 1PE | |||
D | 2016-06-30 | 19:15 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 3-0 | 1PE | |||
E | 2016-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Valletta FC | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2016-04-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 2-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-04-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Balzan Youths | 3-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Floriana | 3-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2016-03-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Pembroke Athleta | 1-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-03-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Mosta FC | 3-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Naxxar Lions | 0-8 | 2F | |||
E | 2016-03-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-02-28 | 13:00 | (F) | St. Andrews | 1-4 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-02-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Qormi | 6-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2016-02-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Birkirkara | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-02-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Sliema Wanderers | 2-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2016-01-30 | 13:00 | (F) | St. Andrews | 2-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2016-01-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Qormi | 4-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-01-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Mosta FC | 0-4 | J18 | |||
V | 2016-01-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Pembroke Athleta | 2-1 | J17 |