Rio Ave
[Fut.5 Jun.F S8]
Dragon Force
[Fut.5 Jun.F S8]
D | 2024-05-04 | Varzim D | 5-2 | Rio Ave | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-05-01 | FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 1-3 | Rio Ave | J15 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | Rio Ave | 5-7 | Dragon Force | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-04-25 | AD Grijó | 0-7 | Rio Ave | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Rio Ave | 7-2 | SC Nun´Álvares | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Rio Ave | 5-0 | Gens SC | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. B | 2-7 | Rio Ave | J10 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Rio Ave | 5-3 | Infesta | J9 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Oliv. Douro | 2-1 | Rio Ave | J8 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Rio Ave | 4-2 | Barrosas | J7 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 7-0 | Rio Ave | J6 | ||||
V | 2024-02-24 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | Varzim D | J5 | ||||
V | 2024-02-17 | Rio Ave | 3-0 | FC Vila Boa do Bispo | J4 | ||||
V | 2024-02-10 | Dragon Force | 1-3 | Rio Ave | J3 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Rio Ave | 3-1 | AD Grijó | J2 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | SC Nun´Álvares | 0-8 | Rio Ave | J1 |
D | 2024-05-04 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 4-3 | Dragon Force | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-05-01 | Dragon Force | 8-3 | Varzim D | J15 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | Rio Ave | 5-7 | Dragon Force | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-04-25 | FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 4-6 | Dragon Force | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Dragon Force | 9-2 | AD Grijó | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Dragon Force | 12-0 | SC Nun´Álvares | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Gens SC | 0-1 | Dragon Force | J10 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Dragon Force | 3-1 | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. B | J9 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | Infesta | 2-5 | Dragon Force | J8 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Dragon Force | 6-1 | Oliv. Douro | J7 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | Barrosas | 2-5 | Dragon Force | J6 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | Dragon Force | 2-6 | ND Col. Ermesinde | J5 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | Varzim D | 9-3 | Dragon Force | J4 | ||||
D | 2024-02-10 | Dragon Force | 1-3 | Rio Ave | J3 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Dragon Force | 4-1 | FC Vila Boa do Bispo | J2 | ||||
V | 2024-01-27 | AD Grijó | 4-6 | Dragon Force | J1 |