Sem equipa
(25)FC Vitebsk
(30)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(3)Neman
(3)Volna Pinsk
(3)Belshina
(2)FK Smorgon
(2)Gomel
(2)Molodechno
(2)Orsha
(2)Torpedo Zhodino
(2)Heerenveen
(1)Alashkert FC
(1)Araz FK
(1)Dnepr Mogilev
(1)Isloch
(1)Lokomotiv Gomel
(1)Maxline Vitebsk
(1)Naftan
(1)Ostrovets FC
(1)Shakhtyor
(1)Slutsk
(1)Spartakos Kitiou
(1)Ypsonas FC
(1)Atyrau
(1)FK Zhenys
(1)Yelimai
(1)Mladost Lucani
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Khimki
(1)Krylya Sovetov
(1)Kuban Kholding
(1)VfR Neumünster
(1)FC Veres
(1)Feniks Pidmonastyr
(1)Kolos Kovalivka
(1)Sanat Naft
(1)Belshina
(45)Naftan
(41)Dinamo Minsk
(37)Torpedo Zhodino
(36)Gomel
(31)Shakhtyor
(26)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(24)Neman
(23)Dnepr Mogilev
(22)Dinamo Brest
(21)FC Gorodeya
(21)FC Granit Mikashevichi
(21)FC Minsk
(20)BATE Borisov
(16)FK Smorgon
(16)Isloch
(16)Slutsk
(16)Orsha
(14)Smolevichi-STI
(13)Lokomotiv Vitebsk
(12)Molodechno
(9)Partizan Minsk
(9)Volna Pinsk
(9)SC Tavriya
(9)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(8)FK Lida
(7)Tom Tomsk
(7)SKVICH Minsk
(6)Zhetysu
(6)Ventspils
(6)Dynamo Briansk
(6)Chornomorets
(6)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(6)Ararat Yerevan
(5)Bereza-2010
(5)Maxline Vitebsk
(5)Vedrich-97
(5)FK Kyzylzhar
(5)Kuban Krasnodar
(5)Lokomotiv
(5)Dynamo Kyiv
(5)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(4)Baranovichi
(4)DSK Gomel
(4)FC Krumkachy
(4)FC Polotsk
(4)Khimik Svetlogorsk
(4)Lokomotiv Gomel
(4)Luch Minsk
(4)Sputnik Rechitsa
(4)Torpedo SKA
(4)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(4)FK Ural
(4)Krylya Sovetov
(4)Saturn
(4)Spartak Moskva
(4)Tyumen
(4)Volgar Astrakhan
(4)Zenit
(4)FC Hoverla
(4)FC Kryvbas
(4)Zorya
(4)Alashkert FC
(3)Pyunik
(3)Dnyapro Mogilev
(3)FC Stalitsa Minsk
(3)Ostrovets FC
(3)Rukh Brest
(3)Torpedo Minsk
(3)Maccabi Petah Tikva
(3)Atyrau
(3)Kaysar
(3)Shakhter
(3)FK Daugava
(3)FK Jelgava
(3)FK Riteriai
(3)Sheriff
(3)Avangard Kursk
(3)FK Anzhi
(3)Khimki
(3)Mordovia Saransk
(3)Rubin Kazan
(3)SKA-Energia
(3)Sakhalin
(3)Shinnik
(3)Torpedo
(3)Arsenal Kyiv
(3)FC Kharkiv
(3)Obolon
(3)PFC Oleksandriya
(3)Vorskla
(3)Zirka
(3)Navbahor Namangan
(3)Urartu
(2)Irtysh
(2)Skonto
(2)Kaunas
(2)CSKA Moskva
(2)Shakhtar Donetsk
(2)