Sem equipa
(57)Leixões
(26)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(17)Leça FC
(16)Leça do Balio
(13)GD Aldeia Nova
(7)Lavrense
(6)Os Lusitanos
(6)Perafita
(6)FC Pedras Rubras
(4)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(4)Infesta
(3)Padroense
(3)Senhora da Hora
(3)Custóias FC
(2)Fiães SC
(2)GDRJ Ribeiras
(2)Gatões
(2)Inter Milheirós
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)SC Rio Tinto
(2)Trofense
(2)Valadares Gaia
(2)Vila Flor SC
(2)AD Grijó
(1)AD Oliveirense
(1)Aparecida
(1)Aveleda FC
(1)Boavista
(1)CCD Macieira
(1)CP Vila Boa do Bispo
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)Codessos
(1)Compact Records
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Freixieiro
(1)GCR Vermoim
(1)GD Ferroviários de Campanhã
(1)GD Mini-Águias
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Guadalupe
(1)Leverense
(1)Limianos
(1)Macieira AC
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Portosantense
(1)Ribeirão FC
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Espinho
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)Sousense
(1)U. Santarém
(1)Varzim
(1)Vila Meã
(1)Belfast Sparta FC
(1)Pendikspor
(1)Chainat Hornbill
(1)Perafita
(91)Senhora da Hora
(91)FC Pedras Rubras
(72)Lavrense
(72)Padroense
(68)Boavista
(61)Custóias FC
(60)SC Salgueiros
(60)FC Porto
(46)Leça do Balio
(46)GD Aldeia Nova
(45)Infesta
(44)Os Lusitanos
(36)FC Foz
(30)Castêlo da Maia
(26)Pedrouços
(24)Gondomar SC
(22)Rio Ave
(22)Nogueirense FC
(21)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(20)Maia Lidador
(20)Cohaemato
(19)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(18)UD Valonguense
(18)S. Pedro da Cova
(17)Trofense
(17)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(16)Maia
(16)Alfenense
(15)CD Candal
(15)FC Penafiel
(15)Pasteleira
(15)Varzim
(15)Gatões
(14)Tirsense
(14)USC Paredes
(14)Oliv. Douro
(13)SC Coimbrões
(13)Dragões Sandinenses
(12)Sport Canidelo
(12)AA Leça
(11)Gd Café Lisbonense
(11)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(11)SC Braga
(11)Sousense
(11)Aliados Lordelo
(10)Ermesinde
(10)Estarreja
(10)FC Famalicão
(10)FC Marco
(10)Inter Milheirós
(10)SC Rio Tinto
(10)CD Tondela
(9)Dragon Force
(9)Freixieiro
(9)Gd Os Magníficos
(9)Leões Agra
(9)Lousada
(9)Progresso
(9)Ramaldense
(9)SC Espinho
(9)A Portuguesa Leça FC
(8)CD Aves
(8)CD Sobrado
(8)Ovarense
(8)Vilanovense FC
(8)Água Viva
(8)AD Sanjoanense
(7)AR São Martinho
(7)Bragança
(7)CD Cinfães
(7)Canelas
(7)Fafe
(7)Feirense
(7)Freamunde
(7)GD Chaves
(7)GDRJ Ribeiras
(7)Gondim-Maia
(7)Paços de Ferreira
(7)RD Águeda
(7)Rebordosa AC
(7)Vila Meã
(7)AD Grijó
(6)Amarante FC
(6)FC Felgueiras
(6)FC Vizela
(6)Juventude Matosinhos
(6)Labruge
(6)Leverense
(6)Lixa
(6)Mocidade Sangemil
(6)Nacional
(6)Naval
(6)Portosantense
(6)Vianense
(6)Vila FC
(6)Benf. Castelo Branco
(5)União Madeira
(5)