Académico FC
(621)CD Rio Tinto
(14)CALE
(10)CLIP
(9)Colégio de Gaia
(9)Gondomar Cultural
(9)AC Lusitanos
(7)Boavista
(7)Padroense
(7)Águas Santas
(7)Almeida Garrett
(6)Estrela e Vigorosa
(6)Infante Sagres
(6)CDC Santana
(5)GDB Leça
(5)Guifões
(5)São Mamede
(5)CD Portugal
(4)CD Póvoa
(4)Clube Gandra
(4)FC Gaia
(4)FC Porto
(4)HC Paço do Rei
(4)Maia Basket
(4)Maiastars
(4)AD Carvalhos
(3)CA Baltar
(3)CH Carvalhos
(3)Club 5Basket
(3)EA Beira Douro
(3)NCR Valongo
(3)Vasco da Gama
(3)AC Oliveira de Frades
(2)ACD Gulpilhares
(2)ARC Alpendorada
(2)CRPF Lavra
(2)Hernâni Gonçalves
(2)Juvemaia
(2)Masters Andebol Porto
(2)ND Santa Joana
(2)Ovarense Basquetebol
(2)Xico Andebol
(2)AA Didáxis
(1)AA Espinho
(1)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(1)ABC
(1)AC Vermoim
(1)AD Valongo
(1)Académica SF
(1)Alavarium
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Artística de Avanca
(1)Assomada
(1)CA Feira
(1)CD Palmilheira
(1)CJ Boa Viagem
(1)CP Natação
(1)CP Sobreira
(1)Carnide Clube
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)Dom Fuas AC
(1)Esfera Andebol
(1)Estoril Basket
(1)Famalicense
(1)Fides GondoBasket
(1)Francisco Franco
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Gonçalo Velho
(1)HC Braga
(1)HC Maia
(1)Imortal
(1)Inedsport AD
(1)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(1)Póvoa AC
(1)Racing Portugal
(1)Rangers de Telheiras
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(1)SIMECQ
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Vila FC
(1)FC Porto
(53)CALE
(36)Boavista
(34)FC Gaia
(31)São Mamede
(30)CP Natação
(26)Estrela e Vigorosa
(24)CD Rio Tinto
(23)Gondomar Cultural
(23)Almeida Garrett
(21)CDC Santana
(20)Padroense
(20)Águas Santas
(20)Colégio de Gaia
(16)Infante Sagres
(15)Modicus
(15)Maia Basket
(14)Maiastars
(14)SC Salgueiros
(14)AC Lusitanos
(13)CD Palmilheira
(13)CLIP
(13)Guifões
(13)Colégio Universal
(12)FC Pedras Rubras
(12)UAA Aroso
(12)ADA Maia
(11)Infesta
(11)GDB Leça
(10)ND Santa Joana
(10)Vasco da Gama
(10)Famalicense
(8)Madalenense
(8)AD Sanjoanense
(7)Alfenense
(7)CRPF Lavra
(7)Club 5Basket
(7)Douro AC
(7)Dragon Force
(7)SC Coimbrões
(7)AA Espinho
(6)ACD Gulpilhares
(6)AD Valongo
(6)ARC Alpendorada
(6)CA Feira
(6)CD Póvoa
(6)Clube Gandra
(6)Póvoa AC
(6)CAA Salesianos
(5)CD Portugal
(5)CH Carvalhos
(5)CP Sobreira
(5)FADEUP
(5)HC Maia
(5)HC Paço do Rei
(5)Hernâni Gonçalves
(5)Rio Maior Basket
(5)Vitória SC
(5)AD Carvalhos
(4)ADC Santa Isabel
(4)Alavarium
(4)Brás Oleiro
(4)CA Baltar
(4)CA S.Félix da Marinha
(4)CB Viana
(4)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(4)EA Beira Douro
(4)GD Bolacesto
(4)LAC
(4)NCR Valongo
(4)NDV Senhora Hora
(4)Ovarense Basquetebol
(4)S. Paio de Oleiros
(4)SC Espinho
(4)ACD Ferragudo
(3)ADES Manuel Laranjeira
(3)ADR Araújo
(3)Artística de Avanca
(3)CD Nortecoope
(3)CS Madeira
(3)CS Nun´Álvares
(3)Clube dos Galitos
(3)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(3)EB Porto
(3)GC Santo Tirso
(3)HC Santa Cruz
(3)Inter Milheirós
(3)Juvemaia
(3)Juventude Pacense
(3)Maia
(3)UD Oliveirense
(3)União Sportiva
(3)Xico Andebol
(3)Académica SF
(2)Benfica
(2)Marítimo
(2)Portimonense
(2)SC Braga
(2)USC Paredes
(2)