Sem equipa
(103)AD Sanjoanense
(506)Arrifanense
(43)Feirense
(30)UD Oliveirense
(26)At. Cucujães
(16)Cesarense
(14)Milheiroense
(14)Mosteirô FC
(12)FC Porto
(10)S. João Ver
(6)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(5)Fiães SC
(5)SC Espinho
(5)U. Lamas
(5)Alavarium
(4)Florgrade FC
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)Macieirense
(4)Rio Meão
(4)São Roque
(4)A.M.A.R.
(3)ACD Monte
(3)Boavista
(3)Casa Benfica Oliveira Azeméis
(3)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(3)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(3)Ovarense Basquetebol
(3)Almeida Garrett
(2)Avanca
(2)Beira-Mar
(2)Carregosense
(2)EF Rui Dolores
(2)Escola SLB Oliveira de Azeméis
(2)FC Gaia
(2)Ovarense
(2)S. Vicente Pereira
(2)SC Braga
(2)Valecambrense
(2)Águas Santas
(2)ABC
(1)ACD Azagães
(1)ADC Lobão
(1)Basket Almada
(1)CA S.Félix da Marinha
(1)CD Tarei
(1)CP Valongo Vouga
(1)Cortegaça
(1)EA Beira Douro
(1)Escola Livre
(1)FC Arouca
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)GRI Brandoense
(1)Juventude Gondomar
(1)Leixões
(1)Moitense
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Ossela
(1)P. Brandão
(1)PARC-Pindelo
(1)Paços de Ferreira
(1)Perspectiva em Jogo
(1)Pinheirense
(1)Real Nogueirense
(1)Rocas do Vouga
(1)Romariz Sta Maria Feira
(1)S. Lourenço Douro
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)Sacavenense
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)UD Mourisquense
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Vieira
(1)Zona Azul
(1)Team Esbjerg
(1)Feirense
(112)Arrifanense
(103)UD Oliveirense
(65)At. Cucujães
(56)Cesarense
(50)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(47)S. João Ver
(30)FC Porto
(24)Fiães SC
(24)Rio Meão
(24)Avanca
(22)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(21)Milheiroense
(21)Mosteirô FC
(20)EF Rui Dolores
(17)Valecambrense
(15)Boavista
(13)Real Nogueirense
(13)P. Brandão
(12)CB Estarreja
(11)Cortegaça
(11)Esmoriz
(11)SC Espinho
(11)Dragon Force
(10)AA Espinho
(9)ARD Vilamaiorense
(9)Macieirense
(9)U. Lamas
(9)CD Loureiro
(8)São Roque
(7)Alavarium
(6)Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia
(6)Ovarense
(6)A.M.A.R.
(5)CD Tarei
(5)Carregosense
(5)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(5)Leverense
(5)UD Fermedo
(5)ACD Monte
(4)Anta
(4)Bessa FC
(4)CP Valongo Vouga
(4)Florgrade FC
(4)S. Vicente Pereira
(4)SC Braga
(4)AD Grijó
(3)ADC Lobão
(3)Argoncilhe
(3)Beira-Mar
(3)Bustelo
(3)Canedo
(3)Casa Benfica Oliveira Azeméis
(3)Estarreja
(3)Fundo de Vila
(3)Núcleo Sporting Aveiro
(3)Ovarense Basquetebol
(3)ACRD Mosteirô
(2)Alba
(2)Almeida Garrett
(2)Benfica
(2)CD Cucujães
(2)CJS Arouca
(2)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(2)ENESSE
(2)Escola SLB Oliveira de Azeméis
(2)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC Gaia
(2)GD Fajões
(2)GDR Soutelo
(2)GRI Brandoense
(2)Gafanha
(2)Leixões
(2)Maiastars
(2)Ossela
(2)Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
(2)Palmeiras FC
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Rio Ave
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)Sport Canidelo
(2)Valadares Gaia
(2)Águas Santas
(2)Anadia FC
(1)Assoc. Torre
(1)CD Aves
(1)FC Arouca
(1)Farense
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Marinhense
(1)Moitense
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Padroense
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)Sacavenense
(1)Tirsense
(1)Trofense
(1)UD Valonguense
(1)