Resovia
(33)Sokol Sieniawa
(5)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(4)Wisloka Debica
(4)GKS Belchatów
(3)Miedz Legnica
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)Bron Radom
(2)Karpaty Krosno
(2)Orzel Przeworsk
(2)Stal Stalowa Wola
(2)Termalica Nieciecza
(2)Blekitni Ropczyce
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Czarni Polaniec
(1)GKS Pogon
(1)Garbarnia
(1)JKS 1909 Jaroslaw
(1)KS Eurobus Przemysl
(1)KS Wiazownica
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)KTS Weszlo
(1)Kalwarianka Kalwaria
(1)Katowice
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)LKS Lowisko
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(1)Pogon Siedlce
(1)Radomiak Radom
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Sleza Wroclaw
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Star Starachowice
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
(1)Unia Turza
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)Stal Stalowa Wola
(13)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(12)Stal Mielec
(11)Sokol Sieniawa
(10)Legia Warszawa
(8)Radomiak Radom
(8)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(8)Termalica Nieciecza
(8)Arka Gdynia
(7)Olimpia Elblag
(7)GKS Belchatów
(6)Korona Rzeszow
(6)Miedz Legnica
(6)Odra Opole
(6)Chrobry Glogów
(5)GKS Jastrzebie
(5)Olimpia Grudziadz
(5)Pogon Siedlce
(5)Skra Czestochowa
(5)Wisla Sandomierz
(5)Wisloka Debica
(5)Zaglebie Lubin
(5)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(4)Cracovia Kraków
(4)Garbarnia
(4)Gornik Leczna
(4)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(4)KS Wiazownica
(4)KSZO Ostrowiec
(4)Katowice
(4)Piast Gliwice
(4)Podbeskidzie
(4)Podhale Nowy Targ
(4)Pogon Szczecin
(4)Puszcza Niepolomice
(4)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(4)Ruch Chorzów
(4)Stomil Olsztyn
(4)Wisla Kraków
(4)Wisla Pulawy
(4)Wolczanka Wolka
(4)Górnik Zabrze
(3)Hutnik Kraków
(3)JKS 1909 Jaroslaw
(3)Karpaty Krosno
(3)Korona Kielce
(3)LKS 1926 Lomza
(3)LKS Lagow
(3)Lechia Tomaszow
(3)Motor Lublin
(3)Orleta Radzyn
(3)Orzel Przeworsk
(3)Polonia Przemysl
(3)Polonia Warszawa
(3)RKS Raków
(3)ROW Rybnik
(3)Warta Poznan
(3)Znicz Pruszków
(3)FC Utrecht
(2)Differdange
(2)Avia Swidnik
(2)Bron Radom
(2)Bytovia Bytów
(2)Chelmianka Chelm
(2)Cosmos Nowotaniec
(2)Czarni Polaniec
(2)Gryf Wejherowo
(2)Igloopol Debica
(2)Izolator Boguchwala
(2)KKS Kalisz
(2)Lech Poznan
(2)Legionovia Legionowo
(2)Limanovia Limanowa
(2)Lodzki
(2)MKS Kluczbork
(2)Olimpia Zambrow
(2)Partyzant Targowiska
(2)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(2)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(2)Slask Wroclaw
(2)Sokol Ostroda
(2)Sosnowiec
(2)Stal Brzeg
(2)Stal Rzeszów
(2)Unia Tarnów
(2)Wieczysta Krakow
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)Znicz Biala Piska
(2)FC Lviv
(2)Hebar
(2)Real Murcia
(1)Metz
(1)Shakhtyor
(1)Dudelange
(1)FC Zimbru
(1)Dukla
(1)Dyskobolia
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Lierse
(1)