Sem equipa
(36)SC Coimbrões
(42)CD Candal
(5)AC Gervide
(3)AD Grijó
(3)Fiães SC
(3)SC Arcozelo
(3)CD Torrão
(2)Crestuma
(2)Esmoriz
(2)FC Foz
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Leça do Balio
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)Chengdu Rongcheng FC
(2)US Chantilly
(1)Panathinaikos
(1)AC Milheirós
(1)ACDR Lamelas
(1)ADC Lobão
(1)ADC Santa Isabel
(1)Académico FC
(1)Alba
(1)Alfenense
(1)Alpendorada
(1)Amora FC
(1)Aparecida
(1)Arões SC
(1)Ataense
(1)Avintes
(1)Belenenses
(1)Boavista
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)CP Pego
(1)CRCD Varziela
(1)Carregosense
(1)Cesarense
(1)Compact Records
(1)Custóias FC
(1)Dumiense/CJP II
(1)Ermentão SC
(1)Ermesinde 1936
(1)Estarreja
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Felgueiras 1932
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Fafe
(1)Gatões
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gondomar FC
(1)Guifões
(1)Juvemaia
(1)Leões Bairristas
(1)Louletano
(1)Nespereira FC
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Ovarense Basquetebol
(1)P. Brandão
(1)Pedrouços
(1)Perafita
(1)Perosinho
(1)Pontassolense
(1)Portosantense
(1)Quinta de Paramos
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(1)SC Campo
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)Serzedo
(1)Tirsense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)USC Paredes
(1)Vila Real
(1)Vit. Sernache
(1)Echallens
(1)Meizhou Hakka
(1)Yanbian Longding
(1)Pombal EC
(1)CD Candal
(100)Sport Canidelo
(68)Boavista
(65)Oliv. Douro
(61)Vilanovense FC
(50)Vila FC
(41)Gondomar SC
(39)Leixões
(33)CD Torrão
(30)FC Porto
(29)Padroense
(29)SC Salgueiros
(29)Valadares Gaia
(29)AC Gervide
(26)Canelas 2010
(24)Avintes
(23)Gulpilhares FC
(22)SC Arcozelo
(22)Pasteleira
(18)Juventude Gaia
(17)Leça do Balio
(17)Nogueirense FC
(16)S. Félix Marinha
(16)Fiães SC
(14)Feirense
(13)Perosinho
(13)Crestuma
(12)Leça FC
(12)SC Espinho
(12)AD Sanjoanense
(11)FC Pedroso
(11)FC Foz
(10)Infesta
(10)Serzedo
(10)AD Grijó
(9)Cesarense
(9)Esmoriz
(9)Paços de Ferreira
(9)CF Valadares
(8)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(8)Rio Ave
(8)Vila Real
(8)FC Gaia
(7)FC Penafiel
(7)Freamunde
(7)Pedrouços
(7)Perafita
(7)Alfenense
(6)Amarante FC
(6)Ataense
(6)Avanca
(6)Custóias FC
(6)Dragões Sandinenses
(6)S. Pedro da Cova
(6)SC Rio Tinto
(6)Senhora da Hora
(6)Sousense
(6)Tirsense
(6)AR São Martinho
(5)CDC Montalegre
(5)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(5)FC Arouca
(5)FC Felgueiras 1932
(5)FC Pedras Rubras
(5)Gens SC
(5)Leverense
(5)ND Col. Ermesinde
(5)Ovarense Basquetebol
(5)SC Braga
(5)Sp. Cruz
(5)Trofense
(5)UC Regatas Flamengo
(5)Vitória SC
(5)ADC Lobão
(4)ADC Santa Isabel
(4)Benfica
(4)CD Portugal
(4)Canedo
(4)Estarreja
(4)Fafe
(4)GD Bolacesto
(4)Guifões
(4)Jaca
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Marítimo
(4)Mocidade Sangemil
(4)RD Águeda
(4)S. João Ver
(4)UD Valonguense
(4)AD Oliveirense
(3)Aliados Lordelo
(3)Anadia FC
(3)Bragança
(3)CD Cinfães
(3)CD Sobrado
(3)Lousada
(3)Milheiroense
(3)UD Oliveirense
(3)USC Paredes
(3)