Sem equipa
(31)Oliv. Douro
(23)AC Gervide
(4)Crestuma
(4)FC Pedroso
(4)Dragões Sandinenses
(3)FC Foz
(3)Leixões
(3)AD Grijó
(2)Alfenense
(2)CD Torrão
(2)CJS Arouca
(2)GD Aldeia Nova
(2)GD Ronda
(2)Gens SC
(2)Leça do Balio
(2)Nogueirense FC
(2)Perosinho
(2)SC Rio Tinto
(2)Serzedo
(2)Sport Canidelo
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)Valadares Gaia
(2)Mirandés
(1)Ávila
(1)Petro de Luanda
(1)AC Milheirós
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)Aliados Lordelo
(1)At. Cucujães
(1)Avintes
(1)Benf. Castelo Branco
(1)CD Candal
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Canelas 2010
(1)Cohaemato
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)Famalicense
(1)Feirense
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Melres DC
(1)Pasteleira
(1)Póvoa AC
(1)Quinta de Paramos
(1)Restauradores Avintenses
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Santa Catarina
(1)Sousense
(1)U. Lamas
(1)União de Beiriz
(1)Varzim
(1)Águias de Gaia
(1)Águias do Moradal
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)Christchurch Utd
(1)CD Candal
(70)SC Coimbrões
(61)AC Gervide
(55)Boavista
(53)Avintes
(52)Vilanovense FC
(49)Gulpilhares FC
(46)Valadares Gaia
(43)Vila FC
(39)FC Pedroso
(37)SC Salgueiros
(37)Sport Canidelo
(34)Canelas 2010
(26)Gondomar SC
(26)CD Torrão
(24)Padroense
(24)Crestuma
(22)Perosinho
(22)Leixões
(21)Pasteleira
(21)FC Porto
(18)Senhora da Hora
(17)Sousense
(16)AD Grijó
(15)Nogueirense FC
(15)SC Arcozelo
(15)Serzedo
(14)Juventude Gaia
(13)Infesta
(12)Leça FC
(11)Panther Force
(11)S. Félix Marinha
(11)CF Valadares
(10)Custóias FC
(10)Paços de Ferreira
(10)SC Espinho
(10)FC Pedras Rubras
(9)GD Cem Paus
(9)Leça do Balio
(9)Pedrouços
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(9)Dragões Sandinenses
(7)Ermesinde 1936
(7)FC Gaia
(7)Feirense
(7)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)Lavrense
(7)Maia Lidador
(7)Restauradores Avintenses
(7)UD Valonguense
(7)GD Águas Santas
(6)Leverense
(6)Rio Ave
(6)AD Sanjoanense
(5)CD Sobrado
(5)Dragon Force
(5)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(5)FC Foz
(5)Folgosa da Maia
(5)GD Ronda
(5)Gondim-Maia
(5)Perafita
(5)S. Pedro da Cova
(5)Trofense
(5)Varzim
(5)AC Milheirós
(4)Alfenense
(4)Escola de Gervide
(4)Esmoriz
(4)Fiães SC
(4)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(4)Miramar Império
(4)Miramar Valadares
(4)Ramaldense
(4)Ribeirão FC
(4)SC Braga
(4)Sp. Cruz
(4)AD Oliveirense
(3)AD Pedroso
(3)Argoncilhe
(3)Ataense
(3)Bairro do Falcão
(3)Canedo
(3)Canelas
(3)Ermesinde
(3)FC Felgueiras 1932
(3)GD Aldeia Nova
(3)GD Mirandês
(3)Gens SC
(3)Ovarense
(3)Rebordosa AC
(3)S. João Ver
(3)Sporting
(3)U. Lamas
(3)Águias de Gaia
(3)Santos
(3)Nacional
(2)SC Covilhã
(2)UD Leiria
(2)