Sem equipa
(11)Baltyk Gdynia
(21)Cartusia Kartuzy
(4)Starogard Gdanski
(4)Baltia Gdansk
(3)GOSRiT Luzino
(3)Radunia Stezyca
(3)Blekitni Stargard
(2)Elana Torun
(2)Gedania Gdansk
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Stolem Gniewino
(2)Slavoj Trebisov
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Concordia Elblag
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Gryf Wejherowo
(1)Gwardia Koszalin
(1)Kolejarz Chojnice
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Sokol Bozepole Wielkie
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Vineta Wolin
(1)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(57)Arka Gdynia
(54)KS Kaszubia
(51)Gryf Wejherowo
(43)Huragan Przodkowo
(41)Cartusia Kartuzy
(35)Bytovia Bytów
(25)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(22)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(22)Wierzyca Pelplin
(22)Chwaszczyno
(20)Orkan Rumia
(20)Radunia Stezyca
(20)Starogard Gdanski
(20)Olimpia Elblag
(19)Concordia Elblag
(17)LKS Pogon Lebork
(16)Elana Torun
(15)Lech Poznan
(15)Legia Warszawa
(13)Korona Kielce
(12)Widzew Lodz
(12)Gedania Gdansk
(11)Gwardia Koszalin
(11)Jaguar Gdansk
(11)Olimpia Grudziadz
(10)Sokol Ostroda
(10)Stomil Olsztyn
(10)KS Gryf Slupsk
(9)Polonia Gdansk
(9)Chrobry Glogów
(8)Lodzki
(8)Polonia Warszawa
(8)Stal Mielec
(8)Stolem Gniewino
(8)Blekitni Stargard
(7)Ruch Chorzów
(7)Slask Wroclaw
(7)Unia Tczew
(7)Wda Lipusz
(7)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(7)Znicz Pruszków
(7)Baltyk Koszalin
(6)GKS Tychy
(6)Gornik Leczna
(6)KS Drweca
(6)Odra Opole
(6)Olimpia Zambrow
(6)Unia Janikowo
(6)Warta Poznan
(6)Wigry Suwalki
(6)Wisła Tczew
(6)Wisla Plock
(6)Zatoka Puck
(6)GOSRiT Luzino
(5)Gryf 2009 Tczew
(5)Górnik Zabrze
(5)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(5)Jantar Ustka
(5)Jarota Jarocin
(5)KP Sopot
(5)Katowice
(5)Legionovia Legionowo
(5)Miedz Legnica
(5)Orleta Reda
(5)Podbeskidzie
(5)Pogon Szczecin
(5)Radomiak Radom
(5)Stal Stalowa Wola
(5)Termalica Nieciecza
(5)Wisla Kraków
(5)Zabkovia Zabki
(5)Cracovia Kraków
(4)GKS Jastrzebie
(4)Granica Ketrzyn
(4)Kmita Zabierzów
(4)Koral Debnica
(4)Piast Gliwice
(4)Pogon Siedlce
(4)Polonia Slubice
(4)UKS SMS Lodz
(4)Zaglebie Lubin
(4)Amica Wronki
(3)Flota Swinoujscie
(3)Gwarek Zabrze
(3)Hetman Zamosc
(3)KS Pelikan
(3)KS Polkowice
(3)KSZO Ostrowiec
(3)Odra Wodzislaw
(3)Olimpia Poznan
(3)Polonia Bytom
(3)Pomezania Malbork
(3)RKS Raków
(3)Rozwój Katowice
(3)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(3)Swit Nowy Dwor
(3)Szczakowianka
(3)Tur Turek
(3)