Sem equipa
(14)Gryf Wejherowo
(17)GOSRiT Luzino
(5)Cartusia Kartuzy
(4)Sokol Bozepole Wielkie
(4)Stolem Gniewino
(4)Radunia Stezyca
(3)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(3)Gedania Gdansk
(2)KKS Kalisz
(2)Pogon Siedlce
(2)Swit Skolwin
(2)Wieczysta Krakow
(2)Marlow FC
(1)PAS Giannina
(1)Blekitni Stargard
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Drama Zbroslawice
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)KTS Weszlo
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)Legia Warszawa
(1)Lodzki
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Puszcza Niepolomice
(1)Resovia
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Starogard Gdanski
(1)Tluchowia Tluchow
(1)Arka Gdynia
(58)Baltyk Gdynia
(43)Cartusia Kartuzy
(19)Huragan Przodkowo
(19)Lechia Gdansk
(19)GOSRiT Luzino
(18)Stolem Gniewino
(15)Bytovia Bytów
(14)Orkan Rumia
(14)KS Kaszubia
(13)Sokol Ostroda
(13)GKS Belchatów
(12)Olimpia Elblag
(12)LKS Pogon Lebork
(11)Radunia Stezyca
(11)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(10)Olimpia Grudziadz
(10)Stomil Olsztyn
(10)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(9)Chwaszczyno
(9)Gornik Leczna
(8)Legia Warszawa
(8)Starogard Gdanski
(8)Wierzyca Pelplin
(8)Gedania Gdansk
(7)Lodzki
(7)Miedz Legnica
(7)Ruch Chorzów
(7)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(6)Orleta Reda
(6)Pogon Siedlce
(6)Polonia Slubice
(6)Polonia Warszawa
(6)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(6)Stal Stalowa Wola
(6)Unia Tczew
(6)Concordia Elblag
(5)Elana Torun
(5)Grom Nowy Staw
(5)Jeziorak Iława
(5)Kaszuby Polchowo
(5)Legionovia Legionowo
(5)Motor Lublin
(5)Piast Gliwice
(5)Rodlo Kwidzyn
(5)Sokol Bozepole Wielkie
(5)Wisla Plock
(5)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(5)Blekitni Stargard
(4)Chrobry Glogów
(4)Gryf 2009 Tczew
(4)KP Sopot
(4)Katowice
(4)Polonia Bytom
(4)Polonia Gdansk
(4)Radomiak Radom
(4)Resovia
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(4)Unia Janikowo
(4)Warta Poznan
(4)Wieczysta Krakow
(4)Wisła Tczew
(4)Anioly Garczegorze
(3)Flota Swinoujscie
(3)GKS Kolbudy
(3)GKS Tychy
(3)Garbarnia
(3)Gwardia Koszalin
(3)Górnik Zabrze
(3)Huragan Morag
(3)KKS Kalisz
(3)KS Drweca
(3)KS Pelikan
(3)KTS Weszlo
(3)Korona Kielce
(3)Lech Poznan
(3)Pogon Szczecin
(3)Rozwój Katowice
(3)Swit Nowy Dwor
(3)Termalica Nieciecza
(3)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(3)Wigry Suwalki
(3)Zabkovia Zabki
(3)Zatoka Puck
(3)Gwarek Zabrze
(2)Hutnik Kraków
(2)Ilanka Rzepin
(2)KSZO Ostrowiec
(2)Odra Opole
(2)Podbeskidzie
(2)RKS Raków
(2)ROW Rybnik
(2)Rega-Merida
(2)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(2)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(2)Stal Mielec
(2)Wisla Kraków
(2)Zaglebie Lubin
(2)Znicz Pruszków
(2)