Sem equipa
(142)Académico FC
(700)CD Rio Tinto
(14)CALE
(9)CLIP
(9)Colégio de Gaia
(9)Gondomar Cultural
(9)AC Lusitanos
(7)Boavista
(7)Padroense
(7)Águas Santas
(7)Estrela e Vigorosa
(6)Infante Sagres
(6)Almeida Garrett
(5)CDC Santana
(5)GDB Leça
(5)Guifões
(5)São Mamede
(5)CD Portugal
(4)CD Póvoa
(4)Clube Gandra
(4)FC Porto
(4)HC Paço do Rei
(4)Maia Basket
(4)Maiastars
(4)AD Carvalhos
(3)CA Baltar
(3)CAA Salesianos
(3)CH Carvalhos
(3)Club 5Basket
(3)EA Beira Douro
(3)FC Gaia
(3)Juvemaia
(3)NCR Valongo
(3)Vasco da Gama
(3)AC Oliveira de Frades
(2)ACD Gulpilhares
(2)ARC Alpendorada
(2)CRPF Lavra
(2)Hernâni Gonçalves
(2)Masters Andebol Porto
(2)ND Santa Joana
(2)Ovarense Basquetebol
(2)Xico Andebol
(2)AA Didáxis
(1)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(1)ABC
(1)AC Vermoim
(1)AD Valongo
(1)Académica SF
(1)Alavarium
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Artística de Avanca
(1)Assomada
(1)C.I.B. FEMININO
(1)CA Feira
(1)CD Palmilheira
(1)CJ Boa Viagem
(1)CN Abrantes
(1)CP Natação
(1)CP Sobreira
(1)Carnide Clube
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)Dom Fuas AC
(1)Esfera Andebol
(1)Estoril Basket
(1)Famalicense
(1)Fides GondoBasket
(1)Francisco Franco
(1)GDAS
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Ginásio do Sul
(1)Gonçalo Velho
(1)HC Maia
(1)Imortal
(1)Inedsport AD
(1)LAC
(1)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(1)Póvoa AC
(1)Racing Portugal
(1)Rangers de Telheiras
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(1)SIMECQ
(1)UAA Aroso
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Vila FC
(1)SC Thunerstern
(1)HC Atomix
(1)FC Porto
(170)Estrela e Vigorosa
(135)Boavista
(125)CALE
(90)FC Gaia
(86)São Mamede
(80)SC Salgueiros
(73)CP Natação
(67)Almeida Garrett
(58)CDC Santana
(54)Águas Santas
(54)Gondomar Cultural
(52)Maiastars
(50)Modicus
(47)ND Santa Joana
(44)Infesta
(43)Colégio Universal
(40)Padroense
(39)ADA Maia
(37)CD Rio Tinto
(37)FC Pedras Rubras
(37)AC Lusitanos
(36)Maia Basket
(36)Guifões
(34)Colégio de Gaia
(32)CAA Salesianos
(31)CD Palmilheira
(31)Douro AC
(31)UAA Aroso
(31)Madalenense
(29)SC Espinho
(24)AA Espinho
(21)GDB Leça
(21)Infante Sagres
(21)Vasco da Gama
(21)AD Sanjoanense
(20)CLIP
(20)CDUP
(17)Juvemaia
(17)NDV Senhora Hora
(17)ADC Santa Isabel
(15)Alavarium
(15)CS Nun´Álvares
(15)LAC
(15)Progresso
(15)Alfenense
(14)CDUP
(14)Famalicense
(14)SC Coimbrões
(14)CA S.Félix da Marinha
(13)CD Póvoa
(13)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(13)Maia
(13)Póvoa AC
(13)Dragon Force
(12)S. Paio de Oleiros
(12)CRPF Lavra
(11)Club 5Basket
(11)GD Bolacesto
(11)Leça FC
(11)ABC
(10)AD Valongo
(10)ARC Alpendorada
(10)Artística de Avanca
(10)CCD Macieira
(10)CD Portugal
(10)GC Santo Tirso
(10)Xico Andebol
(10)ADES Manuel Laranjeira
(9)CP Sobreira
(9)Montiagra Amial
(9)São Bernardo
(9)Vitória SC
(9)AA Didáxis
(8)ACD Gulpilhares
(8)CA Feira
(8)CH Carvalhos
(8)FADEUP
(8)Francisco de Holanda
(8)HC Maia
(8)HC Paço do Rei
(8)AD Carvalheiras
(7)Clube Gandra
(7)União Sportiva
(7)AR Vilanovense
(6)Arsenal de Canelas
(6)BC Barcelos
(6)EA Beira Douro
(6)EB Porto
(6)HC Santa Cruz
(6)Hernâni Gonçalves
(6)NCR Valongo
(6)Rio Maior Basket
(6)AC Fafe
(5)CB Viana
(5)CS Madeira
(5)HA Cambra
(5)Ovarense Basquetebol
(5)UD Oliveirense
(5)