Luxemburgo
(638)França
(276)Portugal
(246)Cabo Verde
(55)Alemanha
(54)Bélgica
(52)Argélia
(36)Itália
(26)Marrocos
(25)Montenegro
(25)Brasil
(21)Bósnia e Herzegovina
(20)Rep.Dem. do Congo
(20)Senegal
(20)Guiné-Bissau
(19)Camarões
(16)Costa do Marfim
(14)Croácia
(11)Angola
(9)Estados Unidos
(8)Guadalupe
(8)Kosovo
(8)Mali
(8)Espanha
(7)Gana
(6)Guiné (Conacri)
(6)Sérvia
(6)Congo
(5)Ilhas Comores
(5)Polónia
(5)Tunísia
(5)Turquia
(5)Argentina
(4)Grécia
(4)Gâmbia
(4)Inglaterra
(4)Níger
(4)Países Baixos
(4)Canadá
(3)Madagáscar
(3)Roménia
(3)Suíça
(3)São Tomé e Príncipe
(3)Ucrânia
(3)Venezuela
(3)Áustria
(3)Bulgária
(2)Burquina Fasso
(2)Eslovénia
(2)Gabão
(2)Hungria
(2)Letónia
(2)Macedónia do Norte
(2)Moldávia
(2)Nigéria
(2)Ruanda
(2)Suécia
(2)Togo
(2)Afeganistão
(1)Albânia
(1)Arménia
(1)Benim
(1)China
(1)Chéquia
(1)Costa Rica
(1)Cuba
(1)Equador
(1)Finlândia
(1)Grenada
(1)Grã-Bretanha
(1)Martinica
(1)Mauritânia
(1)Nova Caledónia
(1)Paraguai
(1)Polinésia Francesa (Taiti)
(1)Quirguistão
(1)República Centro-Africana
(1)República Dominicana
(1)Rússia
(1)Serra Leoa
(1)Uganda
(1)FC Wiltz 71
(48)Fola Esch
(45)FC Mondercange
(44)Differdange
(43)Racing FC
(41)Swift Hesperange
(41)Titus Pétange
(40)US Mondorf-les-Bains
(36)Dudelange
(34)FC Alisontia Steinsel
(33)Kaerjeng 97
(33)Marisca Mersch
(33)Progrès Niederkorn
(32)UNA Strassen
(32)Berdenia Berbourg
(30)FC Schifflange 95
(30)FC Atert Bissen
(29)FC Lorentzweiler
(29)Jeunesse Esch
(29)US Hostert
(29)Victoria Rosport
(29)Blo-Weiss Medernach
(28)Etzella
(28)Rodange 91
(28)FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
(27)Rumelange
(27)Résidence Walferdange
(26)Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour
(26)Grevenmacher
(25)Jeunesse Canach
(25)SC Bettembourg
(25)Moutfort/Medingen
(24)FC Mamer 32
(23)Avenir
(22)HB Kaerjeng
(20)Junglinster
(20)Jeunesse Schieren
(16)Gruefwiss Leideleng
(15)HB Esch
(13)Diekirch
(8)FC The Belval Belvaux
(8)Jeunesse Useldange
(8)Amicale Clervaux Futsal
(7)US Feulen
(7)HC Berchem
(6)FC Kehlen
(5)FC Red-Black
(5)HB Dudelange
(5)Red Boys Differdange
(5)Union Futsal 20
(5)AS Wincrange
(4)BBC Amicale
(4)Blo Weiss Itzig
(4)FC AS Hosingen
(4)FC Luxembourg City
(4)Minerva Lentgen
(4)Sp. Mertzig
(4)US/BC
(4)Daring Echternach
(3)FC Orania Vianden
(3)HBC Schifflange
(3)Union Remich/Bous
(3)AS Colmar-Berg
(2)BBC Etzella
(2)BBC Résidence Walferdange
(2)Basket Esch
(2)CHEV Diekirch
(2)CS Sanem
(2)FC 72 Erpeldange
(2)FC Munsbach
(2)FC Syra Mensdorf
(2)FC Vinesca Ehnen
(2)FF Norden´02
(2)Les Aiglons Dalheim
(2)Red Star Merl-Belair
(2)Tricolore Gasperich
(2)US Reisdorf
(2)US Sandweiler
(2)Union 05
(2)Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
(2)Alliance Aischdall
(1)BBC Arantia Larochette
(1)BBC Sparta Bertrange
(1)Black Star Mersch
(1)Boevange/Attert
(1)ENT Differdange/Luna
(1)ES Clemency
(1)Ehlerange
(1)FC Green Boys 77
(1)FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
(1)FC Perlé
(1)FC Schengen
(1)Lasauvage
(1)Noertzange
(1)Pratzerthal-Redange
(1)Red Black Pfaffenthal
(1)Sporting Bertrange
(1)T71 Dudelange
(1)US Esch
(1)Dudelange
(109)Racing FC
(106)Swift Hesperange
(101)Titus Pétange
(100)Fola Esch
(98)FC Wiltz 71
(85)Differdange
(84)Etzella
(82)Jeunesse Esch
(75)Progrès Niederkorn
(75)US Hostert
(75)US Mondorf-les-Bains
(74)UNA Strassen
(71)FC Mondercange
(67)Jeunesse Canach
(61)Kaerjeng 97
(61)Rodange 91
(59)FC Schifflange 95
(55)Grevenmacher
(55)Marisca Mersch
(53)Berdenia Berbourg
(48)FC Alisontia Steinsel
(47)RM Hamm Benfica
(47)FC Atert Bissen
(46)Victoria Rosport
(46)Blo-Weiss Medernach
(45)FC Mamer 32
(45)Junglinster
(45)Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour
(45)Metz
(43)Rumelange
(42)SC Bettembourg
(39)Avenir
(36)FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
(35)Jeunesse Schieren
(34)Excelsior Virton
(34)FC Lorentzweiler
(32)Résidence Walferdange
(32)US Esch
(32)Moutfort/Medingen
(27)Union 05
(25)HB Kaerjeng
(24)SV Eintracht Trier 05
(23)Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
(22)CSO Amnéville
(20)CS Sanem
(16)FC Luxembourg City
(16)Gruefwiss Leideleng
(16)HB Esch
(16)US Sandweiler
(16)FC Kehlen
(15)Minerva Lentgen
(15)Sp. Mertzig
(15)Diekirch
(14)Muhlenbach
(14)US Feulen
(14)Strasbourg
(13)Benfica
(13)FC The Belval Belvaux
(13)Union Remich/Bous
(13)CS Sanem
(12)FC 72 Erpeldange
(12)US/BC
(12)Troyes
(11)US Thionville Lusitanos
(11)Amicale Clervaux Futsal
(11)CS Oberkorn
(11)FC Stengefort
(11)FF Norden´02
(11)Jeunesse Useldange
(11)Racing FC
(11)CS Sedan
(10)Alliance Aischdall
(10)Red Boys Differdange
(10)SV 07 Elversberg
(10)Paris FC
(9)Beira-Mar
(9)Belenenses
(9)Operário Lagoa
(9)Sacavenense
(9)Sporting
(9)CS Pétange
(9)Daring Echternach
(9)FC CeBra-01
(9)FC Munsbach
(9)Red Black Pfaffenthal
(9)Red Star Merl-Belair
(9)Nancy
(8)Sarreguemines FC
(8)Casa Pia AC
(8)Torreense
(8)Viseu 2001
(8)HB Dudelange
(8)Kaiserslautern
(8)Bertrix
(8)Standard Liège
(8)GD Chaves
(7)GS Loures
(7)1. FC Saarbrücken
(7)Alemannia Aachen
(7)